Berlin: ÖPNV (only BVG and S-Bahn Berlin GmbH)

Lines: 104 106 107 108 109 110 112 115 118 120 122 123 124 125 130 131 133 135 136 137 139 142 147 150 154 155 156 158 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 168 169 170 171 172 179 181 184 186 187 188 190 191 192 194 195 197 200 204 218 220 221 222 236 237 240 245 246 247 248 249 250 255 256 259 260 263 265 269 277 282 283 284 285 291 294 296 300 309 310 316 318 322 324 327 334 337 347 350 353 363 369 377 380 386 396 398 IZT M11 M19 M21 M27 M29 M32 M37 M41 M44 M45 M46 M48 M49 M76 M77 M82 M85 N1 N2 N3 N5 N6 N7 N8 N9 N10 N18 N20 N22 N23 N24 N25 N26 N30 N33 N34 N39 N40 N42 N50 N52 N53 N58 N60 N61 N62 N64 N65 N68 N69 N70 N77 N81 N84 N88 N90 N91 N94 N95 N96 N97 X7 X10 X11 X21 X34 X37 X49 X54 X69 X71 X76 X83 F10 F11 F12 F21 F23 F24 U1 U2 U3 U4 U5 U6 U7 U8 U9 S1 S2 S3 S5 S7 S8 S9 S25 S26 S45 S46 S47 S75 S85 12 16 18 21 27 37 50 60 61 62 63 67 68 M1 M2 M4 M5 M6 M8 M10 M13 M17

Bus 104: Neu-Westend, Brixplatz <=> Stralau, Tunnelstraße, ref=104 (18908 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Brixplatz <=> Tunnelstraße (1901599 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1901600 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Brixplatz N2
Altenburger Allee N2
U Neu-Westend N2,349
Hessenallee N2,349
Reichsstraße/Kastanienallee N2,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz West N2,N42
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd N2,X34,X49,218,M49,N42,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz X49,X34,218,M49,N2,N42,349
Haus des Rundfunks 218,M49,N42,349
Masurenallee/ZOB 218,M49,N42,349
Messegelände/ICC N42,349
S Westkreuz N42
Trabener Steg N42
Rathenauplatz M29,M19,N42
S Halensee N42
Joachim-Friedrich-Straße/Westfälische Straße N42
Hochmeisterplatz N42
Eisenzahnstraße N42
Westfälische Straße/Konstanzer Straße N42
U Fehrbelliner Platz 101,N7,N42
U Blissestraße N7,N42
U Blissestraße/Uhlandstraße N7,310,N42
Landhausstraße N7,N42
U Berliner Straße N42,N7X
Kufsteiner Straße N42,N7X
Rathaus Schöneberg M46,N42,N7X
Dominicusstraße/Hauptstraße M85,M48,187,N42
Albertstraße M85,M48,187,N42
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz N42,M85,M48,187
S Julius-Leber-Brücke 106,204,N42
Hohenfriedbergstraße N42
Kesselsdorfstraße N42
Kolonnenbrücke N42
Dudenstraße/Katzbachstraße N42
U Platz der Luftbrücke 248,N42
Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke 248
Columbiadamm/Friesenstraße 248
Golßener Straße
Friedhöfe Columbiadamm
Sommerbad Neukölln
Fontanestraße/Flughafenstraße
U Boddinstraße 166,N8
Herrfurthstraße 166
Morusstraße 166
Werbellinstraße 166
Mainzer Straße 166
U Rathaus Neukölln 166,N94
Erkstraße 166,N94
Wildenbruchplatz 166,N94
Harzer Straße/Wildenbruchstraße 166,N94
Heidelberger Straße 166,N94
Elsenstraße/Kiefholzstraße 166,194,N94
Beermannstraße 166,194,N94
Elsenstraße/S Treptower Park N60,165,194,N65,N94,166,265
S Treptower Park 194,N94
Glasbläserallee 347
Friedrich-Junge-Straße 347
Alt-Stralau 347
Tunnelstraße 347

Bus 106: U Seestraße <=> Schöneberg, Lindenhof, ref=106 (52425 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Seestraße <=> Lindenhof (1901947 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1901946 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Seestraße N26
Antwerpener Straße N26
Seestraße/Amrumer Straße N26
Virchow-Klinikum N26
Sylter Straße N26
Seestraße/Beusselstraße N26
Berliner Großmarkt 123,N26
S Beusselstraße 123,N26
Wittstocker Straße 123,N26
Turmstraße/Beusselstraße 123,M27,N26
Alt-Moabit/Gotzkowskystraße 101,N26
Zinzendorfstraße N26
Solinger Straße N26
U Hansaplatz N26
Großer Stern N26
Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung 100,N26,187
Lützowplatz 100,M29,N26,187
Schillstraße M29,187
An der Urania N2,M19,N26,N1,187,M29
U Nollendorfplatz N2,M19,N1,187,N26
U Bülowstraße M85,M48,187,M19,N1,N2
Goebenstraße M85,M48,187,N7
U Kleistpark M85,M48,N7,187,204
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 204,M85,M48,187
S Julius-Leber-Brücke 104,204,N42
Gustav-Müller-Platz 204
Leuthener Straße 204
Torgauer Straße 204
S Südkreuz 204,M46
Reichartstraße M46,N7X,248
Schöneberger Straße
Eresburgstraße
Egelingzeile
Alboinplatz
Bessemerstraße
Suttnerstraße
Lindenhof

Buslinie 107: (Niederschönhausen, Pastor-Niemöller-Platz <=>) Hermann-Hesse-Straße/Waldstraße <=> Schildow, Kirche oder Arkenberge, ref=107 (56341 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Grabbeallee/Pastor-Niemöller-Platz <=> Arkenberge (1902424 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1902422 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Grabbeallee/Pastor-Niemöller-Platz
Hermann-Hesse-Straße/Waldstraße 150,250
Kuckhoffstraße
Heinrich-Böll-Straße
Dietzgenstraße/Mittelstraße 124
Zionsfriedhof 124
Kleingartenanlage Daheim 124
Nordend-Arena 124
Botanischer Volkspark
Revierförsterei Blankenfelde
Blankenfelde Kirche
Hauptstraße/Berliner Straße
Möllersfelder Weg
Arkenberge

Grabbeallee/Pastor-Niemöller-Platz <=> Schildow, Kirche (6679938 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6679939 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Grabbeallee/Pastor-Niemöller-Platz
Hermann-Hesse-Straße/Waldstraße 150,250
Kuckhoffstraße
Heinrich-Böll-Straße
Dietzgenstraße/Mittelstraße 124
Zionsfriedhof 124
Kleingartenanlage Daheim 124
Nordend-Arena 124
Botanischer Volkspark
Revierförsterei Blankenfelde
Blankenfelde Kirche
Am Wäldchen
Lübarser Weg
Gurkensteig
Kirche

Bus 108: S+U Lichtenberg <=> Waldesruh, Mahlsdorfer Allee, ref=108 (56347 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Lichtenberg <=> Waldesruh, Mahlsdorfer Allee (2233697 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2233698 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Lichtenberg N94,240,296
Irenenstraße 296
Einbecker Straße/Rosenfelder Straße 296
Löwenberger Straße N5
Robert-Uhrig-Straße N5
Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstraße N5,194
Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 194,N5
Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Straße N5,192
Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde N5,192
Lötschbergstraße N5
Oberfeldstraße N5
Weißenhöher Straße
U Elsterwerdaer Platz 169,398,190
U Elsterwerdaer Platz Bus Köpenicker Straße 169,398,190,X69
Aurorafalterweg 169,190
Dohlengrund 169,190
Gleiwitzer Straße 169
Elsenallee 190
An der Wuhle
Chemnitzer Straße/Jägerstraße 169,269,X69,N64
Eichenstraße
Sadowastraße
Wielandstraße
Mechthildstraße
Kohlisstraße
Hultschiner Damm/Seestraße N90
Wilhelm-Blos-Straße
Mirower Straße
Summter Straße
Heinrich-Heine-Promenade
Humboldtstraße
Mahlsdorfer Allee

Bus 109: S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Urban Tech Republic, ref=109 (11891461 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Urban Tech Republic (11859853 x a r j h v s g n rl, 11859861 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,N9
S+U Zoologischer Garten N9,X10,X34,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204
U Kurfürstendamm X10,M29,M19,N10,110,M46,N26,N1,N2
U Uhlandstraße X10,M29,M19,N10,110
Bleibtreustraße M29,M19,N10,110
Olivaer Platz X10,M29,M19,N10,110
U Adenauerplatz N7,310,X10,M29,M19,N10,110
S Charlottenburg/Gervinusstraße N7,310
Kaiser-Friedrich-Straße/Kantstraße N7
Bismarckstraße/Kaiser-Friedrich-Straße N7
Haubachstraße
Luisenplatz/Schloss Charlottenburg
Schlossbrücke
Osnabrücker Straße
Tegeler Weg/S Jungfernheide M27,N7
U Jakob-Kaiser-Platz X21,123,M21,N7
Weltlingerbrücke M21,N7,123
General-Ganeval-Brücke 128
Urban Tech Republic 128

Buslinie 110, ref=110 (51810 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> U Oskar-Helene-Heim (2257692 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2257693 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,204,N9,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten X10,X34,M49,N10,M46,M45,N26,249,N1,245,204,109
U Kurfürstendamm X10,M29,M19,N10,109,M46,N26,N1,N2
U Uhlandstraße X10,M29,M19,N10,109
Bleibtreustraße M29,M19,N10,109
Olivaer Platz X10,M29,M19,N10,109
U Adenauerplatz N7,310,X10,M29,M19,N10,109
Hochmeisterplatz 310
Seesener Straße 310
Grieser Platz 310
Wangenheimstraße 310
Herthastraße M29,310
Elgersburger Straße 310
Elsterplatz N10,249,310
Rathaus Schmargendorf N10,249,310
Berkaer Straße/Breite Straße N10
Platz am Wilden Eber N10
Bernadottestraße N10
Im Dol N10
Drosselweg N10
Domäne Dahlem N10
Löhleinstraße M11,N3
U Freie Universität (Thielplatz) N3
Bitscher Straße N3
U Oskar-Helene-Heim 285,N3

Bus 112: S Nikolassee <=> Marienfelde, Nahmitzer Damm, ref=112 (56361 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Nikolassee <=> Marienfelde, Nahmitzer Damm (2257713 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2257712 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Nikolassee
Prinz-Friedrich-Leopold-Straße
Teutonenstraße
An der Rehwiese N18
Lückhoffstraße N18
Schopenhauerstraße N18
Krankenhaus Hubertus N18
Spanische Allee/Potsdamer Chaussee N18
Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee N18
Wolzogenstraße N18
Fürstenstraße N18
Mittelstraße N18
Fischerhüttenstraße M48,X11,N18
Zehlendorf Eiche X10,101,115,285,X11,118,M48,N18
S Zehlendorf X10,101,N10,N84,115,285
Machnower Straße X10,N84,285
Stubenrauchstraße
Knesebeckstraße
Jänickestraße
Mürwiker Straße
Pinnauweg
Platz des 4. Juli
Luzerner Straße N88,188
Thuner Platz N88,188
Appenzeller Straße N88
Prettauer Pfad M85,N88,N84
Wismarer Straße N88,N84,184,M85
Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Straße N88,N84,184
Schwatlostraße N88,186
S Osdorfer Straße N88,186
Blanckertzweg
Heinersdorfer Straße/Hildburghauser Straße
Oberhofer Weg
Stanzer Zeile X11,M11
Sondershauser Straße M11
Stadtilmer Weg M11
Weskammstraße X11,M77,M11
Tirschenreuther Ring M77,M11
Nahmitzer Damm/Marienfelder Allee X11,X83,M11,277
Nahmitzer Damm X83,M11,277

Buslinie 115, ref=115 (57732 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Fehrbelliner Platz <=> Düppel-Süd, Neuruppiner Straße (2222707 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2222706 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Mansfelder Straße/Barstraße
U Fehrbelliner Platz N3
Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Platz N3
S Hohenzollerndamm N3
Friedrichsruher Straße N10
Cunostraße N10
Salzbrunner Straße N10
Forckenbeckstraße N10
Elsterplatz 249
Roseneck/Hohenzollerndamm 249
Messelstraße
Pücklerstraße
Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem X10
Königin-Luise-Straße/Clayallee X10,X83,N10
Alliiertenmuseum X83,N10
Hüttenweg N10
U Oskar-Helene-Heim X10,N10,285
Clayallee 229 N10,285
Leichhardtstraße N10,285
Schützallee X10,N10,285
Scharfestraße 118,N10,285
Zehlendorf Eiche X10,101,112,285,118
S Zehlendorf X10,101,N10,N84,112,285
Machnower Straße/Berlepschstraße
Camphausenstraße
Radtkestraße
Loebellstraße
Ludwigsfelder Straße
Fercher Straße
Neuruppiner Straße

Spanische Allee/Potsdamer Chaussee <=> U Fehrbelliner Platz (2222655 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2222656 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Spanische Allee/Potsdamer Chaussee 118
Am Rohrgarten 118
Lloyd-G.-Wells-Straße
Neuruppiner Straße
Fercher Straße
Ludwigsfelder Straße
Loebellstraße
Radtkestraße
Camphausenstraße
Machnower Straße/Berlepschstraße
S Zehlendorf 101,N10,X10,N84,112,285
Zehlendorf Eiche X10,101,118,112,285
Scharfestraße 118,N10,285
Schützallee X10,N10,285
Leichhardtstraße N10,285
Clayallee 229 N10,285
U Oskar-Helene-Heim X10,N10,285
Hüttenweg N10
Alliiertenmuseum N10,X83
Königin-Luise-Straße/Clayallee X10,X83,N10
Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem X10
Pücklerstraße
Messelstraße
Roseneck/Hohenzollerndamm 249
Elsterplatz 249
Forckenbeckstraße N10
Salzbrunner Straße N10
Cunostraße N10
Friedrichsruher Straße N10
S Hohenzollerndamm N3
Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Platz N3
U Fehrbelliner Platz N3
Mansfelder Straße/Barstraße

Buslinie 118, ref=118 (304651 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Potsdam, Drewitz Stern-Center <=> Berlin, Rathaus Zehlendorf (1999479 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1999480 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Stern-Center/Nuthestraße
Johannes-Kepler-Platz
Lilienthalstraße
Neuendorfer Straße/Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Straße
Chopinstraße
Jagdhausstraße
Stadtwerke
Hubertusdamm/Steinstraße
In der Aue
Am Gehölz
Steinstücken
Stahnsdorfer Brücke
Königsweg
Kätchenweg
Neue Kreisstraße
Hubertusbrücke
Stölpchensee
Wilhelmplatz 318
Charlottenstraße/Chausseestraße 318
Rathaus Wannsee 316,318
Pfaueninselchaussee/Königstraße 218,316,318
Wernerstraße 218,316,318
Am Kleinen Wannsee 218,316,318,114
Wannseebrücke 218,316,318,114
S Wannsee 316,318,114
Nibelungenstraße
Isoldestraße
Quantzstraße
Waldhaus-Klinik
Waldfriedhof Zehlendorf
Wasgensteig
Kurstraße
Spanische Allee/Potsdamer Chaussee 115
Am Rohrgarten 115
Clauertstraße
Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee
Niklasstraße
S Mexikoplatz N3
Forststraße N3
U Krumme Lanke N3
Altkanzlerstraße N3
Siebenendenweg N3
Onkel-Tom-Straße N3
U Onkel Toms Hütte
Im Gestell
Am Fischtal
Sophie-Charlotte-Straße
Schützallee/Riemeisterstraße
Scharfestraße N10,115,285
Zehlendorf Eiche X11,M48,112,N18,X10,101,115,285
Rathaus Zehlendorf

Buslinie 120, ref=120 (215431 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm <=> Seydlitzstraße (2000838 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2000839 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Wilhelmsruher Damm X33,124,122,221,N8,N24
Tiefenseer Straße 124,122,221,N8,N24
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße X21,X33,M21,124,122,N8,N24
Märkische Zeile 122,221,N24,222
Atrium
Calauer Straße 122,N24
Bruchstückgraben
Welzower Steig
Blitzenroder Ring
Wittenauer Straße/Eichhorster Weg
Bernshausener Ring
Dietrichinger Weg 122,N20,220
Göschenplatz/S Wittenau 122,N20,220
U Wittenau M21,N20,220
Techowpromenade N20
Alt-Wittenau/Roedernallee N20
Schmitzweg N20
Weinbrennerweg N20
Roedernallee/Flottenstraße N20,320
U Paracelsus-Bad N20,320
U Paracelsus-Bad/Aroser Allee N8,N20,322,320
Weiße Stadt N20
Aroser Allee/Gotthardstraße N20
Grindelwaldweg N20
Holländerstraße/Aroser Allee N20
Bristolstraße N20
Glasgower Straße N20
Türkenstraße N6,N20
U Seestraße N6,N20
Rathaus Wedding N6,N20
U Leopoldplatz N6,N20,147,221,142,247,327
Gerichtstraße N6,N20,147
S+U Wedding N6,N20,147
U Reinickendorfer Straße/Fennstraße N6,N20
U Reinickendorfer Straße N6,N20
Boyenstraße N20
Bundeswehrkrankenhaus N20
Habersaathstraße N20
Invalidenpark N20
S+U Hauptbahnhof 142,245,N5,N40,N20,147
Lehrter Straße/Invalidenstraße 123,142
Seydlitzstraße 123,142

Bus 122: U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz <=> Waidmannslust, Titiseestraße, ref=122 (241603 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz <=> Waidmannslust, Titiseestraße (2155557 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2155558 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz X21,M21,221,125,128,N6
Von-der-Gablentz-Straße M21
Auguste-Viktoria-Allee/Humboldtstraße M21
Sebastian-Friedhof
Friedhof Reinickendorf
U Paracelsus-Bad N8,322
Lübener Weg
Brusebergstraße
Gotthardstraße/Teichstraße 125
Aroser Allee/Gotthardstraße 125
Genfer Straße 125
U Residenzstraße N8,327,125
Lindauer Allee/Residenzstraße N8,327
Kolpingplatz 327
Kopenhagener Straße/Flottenstraße
S Wilhelmsruh
Hertzstraße/Hauptstraße 155
Hertzstraße/Fontanestraße 155
Fontanestraße/Schillerstraße 155
Lessingstraße/Fontanestraße 155
Lessingstraße/Uhlandstraße 155
Hielscherstraße 155
Buchhorster Straße N53
Am Wiesengrund N53
Hauptstraße/Friedrich-Engels-Straße N53
Wilhelmsruher Damm X33,120,124,221,N8,N24,N53
Tiefenseer Straße 120,124,221,N8,N24
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße X21,X33,120,M21,124,N8,N24
Märkische Zeile 120,221,N24,222
Wesendorfer Straße N24,222
Senftenberger Ring Ost N24
Senftenberger Ring Nord N24
Calauer Straße 120,N24
Engelroder Weg N24
Eichhorster Weg/Finsterwalder Straße N24
Zur Maarer Straße N24
Finsterwalder Straße/Dannenwalder Weg M21,124,221,N8,N24
S+U Wittenau X21,X33,M21,124,221,N8,N24
U Wittenau 124,221,N8,N24
Göschenplatz/S Wittenau 120,N20,220
Dietrichinger Weg 120,N20,220
Oranienburger Straße/Hermsdorfer Straße N20,220
Waidmannsluster Damm/Oraniendamm
Schonacher Straße 222,N22,322
Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Titiseestraße 322
Titiseestraße 322,222,N22

Buslinie 123, ref=123 (88363 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hauptbahnhof <=> Saatwinkler Damm/Mäckeritzwiesen (2005968 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2005969 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hauptbahnhof M41,M85
Lehrter Straße/Invalidenstraße 120,142
Seydlitzstraße 120,142
Poststadion 142
Kruppstraße 142
Perleberger Brücke 142
Quitzowstraße M27
Stendaler Straße M27
Birkenstraße/Rathenower Straße
Turmstraße/Rathenower Straße 187
Wilsnacker Straße 187
Turmstraße/Lübecker Straße 187
U Turmstraße 101,M27,N40,187
Rathaus Tiergarten 101,M27
Turmstraße/Beusselstraße 106,M27,N26
Wittstocker Straße 106,N26
S Beusselstraße 106,N26
Berliner Großmarkt 106,N26
Seestraße/Beusselstraße
Gedenkstätte Plötzensee
Buchholzweg
Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Saatwinkler Damm
Stieffring
Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm
Thaters Privatweg
Kolonie Zukunft
Gloedenpfad
Wirmerzeile
Reichweindamm
Goerdelerdamm
U Jakob-Kaiser-Platz X21,M21,N7,109
Weltlingerbrücke M21,N7,109
Habermannzeile
Hofackerzeile
Dahrendorfzeile
U Halemweg
Toeplerstraße/Halemweg N7
Schweiggerweg N7
Goebelplatz N7
Popitzweg N7
U Siemensdamm N7
Quellweg N7,139
U Rohrdamm N23
Straße am Schaltwerk N23
Köttgenstraße N23
Harriesstraße N23
Saatwinkler Damm/Rohrdamm N23
Saatwinkler Damm 137 N23
Mäckeritzbrücke N23
Mäckeritzwiesen N23

Buslinie 124, ref=124 (58147 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Heiligensee <=> Buchholz-West, Aubertstraße (2154766 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2154767 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Heiligensee 133,N22,324
Dorfaue 133,N22,324
Heiligenseestraße/Hennigsdorfer Straße 133,N22
Schönbaumer Weg
Mattenbuder Pfad
Kurzebracker Weg
Krantorweg
S Heiligensee N24
Ziegenorter Pfad N24
Kiefheider Weg N24
Schulzendorfer Straße/Ruppiner Chaussee N24
S Schulzendorf N24
Diakoniezentrum N24
Im Waldwinkel N24
Tegelgrund N24
Heiligenseestraße/Ruppiner Chaussee N24
An der Mühle 133,222,125,N6,N25,N22,220,N24,N33
U Alt-Tegel 222,220,N24,125,N25,N22
Gorkistraße/Ziekowstraße 222,125,N22,220,N24,N33
Buddestraße 133,222,125,N22,220,N24,N33
Eschachstraße/S Tegel 222,125,N22,220,N24,N33
Bollestraße 220,N24
Gorkistraße/Am Nordgraben 220,N24
Am Kesselpfuhl N24
Am Hügel N24
Hermsdorfer Straße/Alt-Wittenau 322,N24
Wittenau Kirche 322,N24,221,N8
Schule am Park 221,N8,N24
U Wittenau 122,221,N8,N24
S+U Wittenau X21,X33,M21,122,221,N8,N24
Finsterwalder Straße/Dannenwalder Weg M21,221,N8,N24,122
Schorfheidestraße/Eichhorster Weg X21,X33,M21,N8
Königshorster Straße M21,N8
Märkisches Zentrum X21,X33,M21,N8
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße X33,120,122,N8,N24,X21,M21
Tiefenseer Straße 120,122,221,N8,N24
Wilhelmsruher Damm 122,N8,N24,N53,X33,120,221
Hauptstraße/Friedrich-Engels-Straße
Rosenthal Kirche
Kräuterweg
Bergrutenpfad
Am Rollberg
Schönhauser Straße/Kirchstraße
Nordend
Dietzgenstraße/Mittelstraße 107
Zionsfriedhof 107
Kleingartenanlage Daheim 107
Nordend-Arena 107
Champagneweg
Guyotstraße
Hugenottenplatz
Aubertstraße 154

Bus 125: Frohnau, Invalidensiedlung <=> U Osloer Straße, ref=125 (36598 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Osloer Straße <=> Frohnau, Invalidensiedlung (2195623 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2195624 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Osloer Straße 255,150,128
U Osloer Straße/Tromsöer Straße 128,N8
Residenzstraße/Reginhardstraße
Mickestraße 250
Pankower Allee/Reginhardstraße
Mittelbruchzeile
Raschdorffstraße
Emmentaler Straße/Reginhardstraße 327
Breitkopfstraße
U Residenzstraße 122
Genfer Straße 122
Aroser Allee/Gotthardstraße 122
Gotthardstraße/Teichstraße 122
Septimerbecken
Gotthardstraße/Holländerstraße 128
Kapweg 128
U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz X21,M21,122,221,128,N6
Ollenhauerstraße 221,N6
Hechelstraße 221,N6
Uranusweg 221,N6
Zobeltitzstraße
General-Woyna-Straße
Eichborndamm/Antonienstraße
Auguste-Viktoria-Allee/Quäkerstraße
Foxweg
Otisstraße/Quäkerstraße
Otisstraße/Wittestraße
Holzhauser Straße/Wittestraße N33
Holzhauser Straße/Schubartstraße
Schubartstraße/Ernststraße
Conradstraße/Ernststraße N33
Borsigwalder Weg N33
Trettachzeile N33
Eschachstraße/S Tegel 124,222,N22,220,N24,N33
Buddestraße 133,124,222,N22,220,N24,N33
Gorkistraße/Ziekowstraße 124,222,N22,220,N24,N33
U Alt-Tegel 124,N25,N22,220,N24,133,N6,N33
An der Mühle N25,133,124,222,N6,N22,220,N24,N33
Hermsdorfer Damm/Bundesfernstraße N25
Am Tegeler Fließ N25
Dohnensteig N25
Mühlenfeldstraße N25
Schulzendorfer Straße N25
Hermsdorfer Damm/Martin-Luther-Straße N25
Drewitzer Straße N25
Heinsestraße
Hohenzollernstraße
Bergstraße
Dominikus-Krankenhaus
Friedhof Hermsdorf
Welfenallee
Donnersmarckplatz
Alemannenstraße/Maximiliankorso
Im Amseltal
S Frohnau N20,220
Zeltinger Platz N20,220
Zeltinger Platz/S Frohnau N20,220
Markgrafenstraße
Konzer Platz
Am Pilz
Jägerstieg
Hubertusweg
Invalidensiedlung

Bus 130: (U Ruhleben <=>) S Stresow <=> Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus oder Spandau, Westerwaldstraße, ref=130 (165983 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Ruhleben <=> Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus (5944756 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5944950 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Machandelweg M45,N2,131,X37
Wiesendammbrücke
Werkring
Klärwerkstraße
Freiheit 16-43
Pichelswerderstraße
S Stresow
Stresowplatz
Breite Straße/Markt
S+U Rathaus Spandau 237,N30,X33,N7,136,337
Galenstraße 237,X33,N7,136,337,N30
Borkzeile 237,N30
Dallgower Straße 237,N30
Zeppelinstraße/Seegefelder Straße N30,237
Spekteweg N30
Merziger Straße N30
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstraße 337,N30
Pionierstraße/Zeppelinstraße
Pausiner Straße
Schwanter Weg
Gliensteig
Bötzow-Bahn
Sandwiesenweg
Radelandstraße/Pflegeheim

S Stresow <=> Spandau, Westerwaldstraße (6759067 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6759066 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Stresow
Stresowplatz
Breite Straße/Markt
S+U Rathaus Spandau 237,N30,X33,N7,136,337
Galenstraße 237,X33,N7,136,337,N30
Borkzeile 237,N30
Dallgower Straße 237,N30
Zeppelinstraße/Seegefelder Straße N30,237
Spekteweg N30
Merziger Straße N30
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstraße M37,137,N30,X37,337

Bus 131: U Ruhleben <=> Spandau, Im Spektefeld, ref=131 (167346 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Ruhleben <=> Spandau, Im Spektefeld (5960694 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5960718 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Ruhleben N2,M45,130,X37
Machandelweg M45,N2,130,X37
Krematorium Ruhleben M45
Polizeidirektion 2 M45
Güterbahnhof Ruhleben M45
Teltower Straße M45,X37
Tiefwerderweg
Götelstraße
Pichelsdorfer Straße/Weißenburger Straße M36
Betckestraße M36
Földerichplatz
Melanchthonplatz
Kolonie Hasenheide
Lutoner Straße M37,137
Blasewitzer Ring M37
Obstallee M37
Sandstraße X49,M49,M37
Heerstraße/Magistratsweg 137,X49,M49,M37
Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung X49,137
Springerzeile X49
Magistratsweg/Brunsbütteler Damm X49
Brandwerder X49
Klosterbuschweg X49
Seegefelder Weg/Klosterbuschweg X49
Spektebrücke
Spektefeld M37,X49
Paul-Gerhardt-Ring M37,X49
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum M37,X49

Buslinie 133, ref=133 (215280 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Heiligensee <=> U Haselhorst (2124789 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2124790 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Heiligensee 124,N22,324
Dorfaue 124,N22,324
Heiligenseestraße/Hennigsdorfer Straße 124,N22
Wesselburer Weg N22
Am Dachsbau N22
Bekassinenweg N22
Reiherallee N22
An der Schneise N22
Konradshöher Straße/Heiligenseestraße 222,N22
Schulzendorfer Weg 222,N22
Heiligenseestraße/Ruppiner Chaussee 222,N22
An der Mühle 124,222,125,N6,N25,N22,220,N24,N33
U Alt-Tegel 125,N6,N25,N22,N33,222
Buddestraße 124,222,125,N22,220,N24,N33
S Tegel N25
Veitstraße N6
U Borsigwerke N6
Namslaustraße N6
U Holzhauser Straße X33,N33,N6
Mescheder Weg N33
Sterkrader Straße X33,N33
Kamener Weg X33,N33
Neheimer Straße N33
Wasserwerk Tegel N33
Wassersportclub N33
Weg nach Reiswerder N33
Maienwerderweg N33
Tegeler Brücke N33
Gartenfeld X33,N33
Paulsternstraße/Gartenfelder Straße X33,139,N39,N33
Haselhorster Damm/Gartenfelder Straße X33,139,N39,N33
Siedlung Haselhorst X33,N33
U Haselhorst/Daumstraße X33,M36,N33
U Haselhorst N33,M36

Buslinie 135, ref=135 (74403 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Kladow <=> S+U Rathaus Spandau (2235440 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2235441 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Kladow
Schallweg X34,N34,234
Schwabinger Weg X34,N34,234
Gredinger Straße X34,N34,234
Waldallee X34,N34
Seekorso N34,X34
Kurpromenade N34,X34
Gutsstraße N34
Außenweg
Landschaftsfriedhof Gatow
Karolinenhöhe
Weinmeisterhornweg
Rodensteinstraße
Heerstraße/Wilhelmstraße
Am Omnibushof 134,N34
Melanchthonplatz 134,N34
Metzer Straße 134,N34
Ziegelhof M36,134,N34
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Straße M36,134,M37,N34,137
S+U Rathaus Spandau 134,M37,M45,137,X37

Bus 136: S+U Rathaus Spandau <=> S Hennigsdorf, ref=136 (106490 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Spandau <=> S Hennigsdorf (2319694 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2319697 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Galenstraße X33,337,N7,237,130,N30
S+U Rathaus Spandau X33,N7,337,130,N30,237,M36,N34
Moritzstraße M36,134,M37,M45,N7,137
Wröhmännerpark M36,134,M45
Kirchhofstraße M36
Eiswerderstraße M36
Neue Bergstraße M36
Havelschanze M36
Amorbacher Weg M36
Rauchstraße M36
Mertensstraße
Werderstraße 139,N39
Siedlung Hakenfelde N39
Aalemannufer
Rustweg
Papenberger Weg
Bürgerablage
Spandauer Landstraße
Waldmeisterstraße
Oberjägerweg
Bahnhofstraße
Zur Baumschule
Havelpromenade
Clara-Schabbel-Straße
Stadtklubhaus
Edisonstraße
Voltastraße
Kleiststraße
Humboldtstraße
Stauffenbergstraße
Poststraße
S Hennigsdorf

Bus 137: Freudstraße/Goldkäferweg <=> Staaken, Reimerweg, ref=137 (1566136 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Freudstraße/Goldkäferweg <=> Staaken, Reimerweg (3207780 x a r j h v s g n rl, 3207781 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Freudstraße
Falkenseer Chaussee/Stadtrandstraße X37
Am Bogen
Beerwinkel
Am Kiesteich M37,X37
Mülheimer Straße M37
Westerwaldstraße M37,N30,130,X37
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstraße M37,337,X37,N30,130
Zweibrücker Straße M37,337
Hohenzollernring/Falkenseer Chaussee M37,337
Askanierring M37
Flankenschanze M37
Falkenseer Platz M37
Moritzstraße M36,134,M37,M45,N7,136
S+U Rathaus Spandau 134,M37,M45,135,X37,337,N30
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Straße M36,134,M37,135,N34
Ziegelhof M37
Krumme Gärten M37
Seecktstraße M37
Seeburger Straße/Päwesiner Weg M37
Lutoner Straße M37,131
Leubnitzer Weg
Baluschekweg
Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung 131,X49
Heerstraße/Magistratsweg X49,M49,M37,131
Heerstraße 438-446 X49,M49,M37
Reimerweg X49,M49,M37

Buslinie 139, ref=139 (76040 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hakenfelde, Werderstraße <=> S Messe Nord/ICC (2179272 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6141113 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Werderstraße 136,N39
Eschenweg
Mertensstraße N39
Mertensstraße/Goltzstraße N39
Goltzstraße/Rauchstraße M36,N39
Ashdodstraße
Haveleck
Daumstraße/Rhenaniastraße M36,N39
Kolonie Haselbusch N39
Lüdenscheider Weg N39
Burscheider Weg N39
Haselhorster Damm/Gartenfelder Straße X33,133,N39,N33
Paulsternstraße/Gartenfelder Straße N39,X33,133,N33
U Paulsternstraße N7,N39
Schaltwerk N7,N39
U Rohrdamm N7,N23,N39
Quellweg 123,N7
U Siemensdamm
Wohlrabedamm/Siemensdamm
Wohlrabedamm Mitte
Wohlrabedamm/Rohrdamm
Rohrdamm/Wasserwerk
Rohrdammbrücke
Friedhöfe Fürstenbrunner Weg
Fürstenbrunner Weg
Königin-Elisabeth-Straße/Spandauer Damm
Knobelsdorffstraße
U Kaiserdamm
Messedamm/ZOB
S Messe Nord/ICC X34,X49,218,M49

Bus 142: U Leopoldplatz <=> S Ostbahnhof, ref=142 (1566054 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Leopoldplatz <=> S Ostbahnhof (2202597 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2202596 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Leopoldplatz 221,N9,327,247,147,120,N20,N6
Luxemburger Straße 221,N9
U Amrumer Straße N9
Samoastraße
Kiautschoustraße
Fennbrücke
Perleberger Brücke 123
Kruppstraße 123
Poststadion 123
Seydlitzstraße 120,123
Lehrter Straße/Invalidenstraße 120,123
S+U Hauptbahnhof 120,245,N5,N40,N20,147
Invalidenpark N5,N40,147,245
Robert-Koch-Platz 245
Philippstraße
Torstraße/U Oranienburger Tor
Tucholskystraße
U Rosenthaler Platz
U Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz
Mollstraße/Prenzlauer Allee 200
Mollstraße/Otto-Braun-Straße 200
Am Friedrichshain
Weinstraße
Platz der Vereinten Nationen
Friedrichsberger Straße
U Strausberger Platz
Singerstraße
Andreasstraße/Lange Straße
Stralauer Platz N40,300
S Ostbahnhof 140,147,347,240,N40,300

Bus 147: S Ostbahnhof <=> U Märkisches Museum und Mitte, Fischerinsel <=> U Leopoldplatz, ref=147 (282444 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Ostbahnhof <=> U Märkisches Museum (2203525 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2203526 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Ostbahnhof 140,142,347,240,N40,300
Bethaniendamm
Adalbertstraße
Heinrich-Heine-Platz
Heinrich-Heine-Straße/Annenstraße
U Märkisches Museum 165
U Märkisches Museum/Inselstraße 165,265

Mitte, Fischerinsel <=> U Leopoldplatz (6622627 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6622626 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Neumannsgasse 265
Werderscher Markt
Französische Straße N6
U Unter den Linden N6
S+U Friedrichstraße N6
Friedrichstraße/Reinhardtstraße
Deutsches Theater
Schumannstraße N5
Charité - Campus Mitte N5
Invalidenpark 142,245,N5,N40
S+U Hauptbahnhof 120,142,245,N5,N40,N20
Döberitzer Straße
Heidestraße
Friedrich-Krause-Ufer
Am Nordhafen M27
U Reinickendorfer Straße/Fennstraße
S+U Wedding 120,N20,N6
Gerichtstraße 120,N20,N6
U Leopoldplatz 120,221,142,247,N20,N6,327

Bus 150: U Osloer Straße <=> S Buch, ref=150 (16828 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Osloer Straße <=> S Buch (2004163 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2004162 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Osloer Straße 255,N9,N52,125,128
Drontheimer Straße 255,N52
Ritterlandweg/Soldiner Straße 255,N52
Papierstraße 250,N52
Granatenstraße N52
S Schönholz N52,327
Frühlingstraße N52,327
Hermann-Hesse-Straße 155,N52
Heinrich-Mann-Straße N52
Homeyerstraße N52
Pastor-Niemöller-Platz N52
Hermann-Hesse-Straße/Waldstraße 107,250
Ossietzkyplatz 250
Idastraße 250
Lindenberger Straße 250
Blankenburger Straße/Grumbkowstraße
Hans-Jürgen-Straße
Pasewalker Straße/Blankenburger Weg N50
Blankenburger Weg
S Blankenburg 154
Waldammerweg 154
Krugstege 154
Alt-Blankenburg N58,158,154
Karower Damm/Georgenstraße N58,158
Treseburger Straße N58,158
Blankenburger Chaussee/Straße 45 N58,158
Beuthener Straße N58,158
Blankenburger Chaussee/Straße 42 N58,158
Alt-Karow N58,158,350
Alt-Karow/Straße 74 N58,158
Bucher Chaussee/Achillesstraße N58,158
Nerthusweg N58,158
Karower Chaussee N58,158
Theodor-Brugsch-Straße N58,158
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstraße N58,158,353,259
S Buch N58,158,353,259

Bus 154: Buchholz-West, Aubertstraße <=> U Elsterwerdaer Platz (oder Alt-Blankenburg), ref=154 (77797 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Buchholz-West, Aubertstraße <=> U Elsterwerdaer Platz (1992687 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1992688 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Aubertstraße 124
Hugenottenplatz N50
Kalvinistenweg N50
Blankenfelder Straße N50
Rosenthaler Straße N50
Blankenburger Weg
S Blankenburg 150
Waldammerweg 150
Krugstege 150
Heinersdorfer Straße N58,158
Blankenburger Pflasterweg
Mörderberg
Malchower Aue 259
Malchow/Dorfstraße 259
Ortnitstraße 259
Darßer Straße/Piesporter Straße X54
Perler Straße
Darßer Straße/Ribnitzer Straße X54
Barther Straße
Prerower Platz X54,197,256,N56
S Hohenschönhausen X54,197,256,N56
Falkenberger Chaussee/Prendener Straße 294,N56,197
Vincent-van-Gogh-Straße X54,294,N56
Seehausener Straße 294,N56
Zu den Krugwiesen 294,N56
Klettwitzer Straße
Boxberger Straße
Bitterfelder Straße/Wolfener Straße X54
Walter-Felsenstein-Straße
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Straße X54
Paul-Dessau-Straße
Jan-Petersen-Straße
Alt-Marzahn 192
Adersleber Weg 192
Heliosstraße 192
Elisabethstraße/Oberfeldstraße 191,192,291
Blumberger Damm/Elisabethstraße 191,291,N96
Cecilienstraße/Blumberger Damm X69,N96,191,291
Buckower Ring N96
Rapsweg/Unfallkrankenhaus X69,N96
Schlosspark Biesdorf N5
U Elsterwerdaer Platz

Buchholz-West, Aubertstraße <=> Alt-Blankenburg (6818067 x a r j h v s g n rl, 3242778 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Aubertstraße 124
Hugenottenplatz N50
Kalvinistenweg N50
Blankenfelder Straße N50
Rosenthaler Straße N50
Blankenburger Weg
S Blankenburg 150
Waldammerweg 150
Krugstege 150
Alt-Blankenburg N58,150,158

Bus 155: S+U Pankow <=> Wilhelmsruh, Fontanestraße, ref=155 (1239834 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Pankow <=> Wilhelmsruh, Fontanestraße (1987688 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1987689 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Masurenstraße
S+U Pankow/Granitzstraße
S+U Pankow N2,X54,255,N50,250,M27
Pankow Kirche 255,N50,250
Mühlenstraße M27
Rathaus Pankow 255,250
Bürgerpark Pankow
Heinrich-Mann-Platz
Beatrice-Zweig-Straße
Hermann-Hesse-Straße 150,N52
Frühlingstraße
Ehrenmal Schönholz
Eisenblätterstraße
Schönholzer Weg N53
Hauptstraße/Schillerstraße N53
Edelweißstraße N53
Hertzstraße/Hauptstraße 122
Hertzstraße/Fontanestraße 122
Fontanestraße/Schillerstraße 122
Lessingstraße/Fontanestraße 122
Lessingstraße/Uhlandstraße 122
Hielscherstraße 122

Buslinie 156, ref=156 (67361 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Storkower Straße <=> Buschallee/Hansastraße (2051121 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2051120 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Storkower Straße
Franz-Jacob-Straße
Max-Brunnow-Straße
S Landsberger Allee
Storkower Straße/Einkaufszentrum
Storkower Straße/Gewerbegebiet
Kniprodestraße/Storkower Straße 200
Stedingerweg 200
Michelangelostraße
Greifswalder Straße/Ostseestraße
Schieritzstraße
Rietzestraße
S Prenzlauer Allee
Erich-Weinert-Straße
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestraße
Caligariplatz 158
Gustav-Adolf-Straße/Langhansstraße 158
Hamburger Platz 158
Wigandstaler Straße N50
Gustav-Adolf-Straße/Amalienstraße N50
Rennbahnstraße/Gustav-Adolf-Straße N50
Pasedagplatz X54,N50,158
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstraße N50
Falkenberger Straße/Berliner Allee
Wittlicher Straße
Giersstraße/Falkenberg Straße
Stadion Buschallee/Hansastraße 259

Bus 158: (Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestraße oder) Heinersdorf, Am Wasserturm <=> Alt-Blankenburg (<=> S Buch), ref=158 (931834 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestraße <=> S Buch (2090602 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2090603 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestraße
Caligariplatz 156
Gustav-Adolf-Straße/Langhansstraße 156
Hamburger Platz 156
Roelckestraße 255
Ostseeplatz
Roelckestraße/Langhansstraße
Mirbachplatz 255
Woelckpromenade 255
Parkstraße/Amalienstraße
Rennbahnstraße/Parkstraße
Pasedagplatz X54,N50,156
Rennbahnstraße/Gustav-Adolf-Straße X54
Romain-Rolland-Straße/Straße 16 X54
Heinersdorf Kirche N58
Mimestraße N58
Ingeborgstraße N58
Fafnerstraße N58
Purpurkardinalweg N58
Papstfinkweg N58
Heinersdorfer Straße N58,154
Alt-Blankenburg N58,150,154
Karower Damm/Georgenstraße N58,150
Treseburger Straße N58,150
Blankenburger Chaussee/Straße 45 N58,150
Beuthener Straße N58,150
Blankenburger Chaussee/Straße 42 N58,150
Alt-Karow N58,150,350
Alt-Karow/Straße 74 N58,150
Bucher Chaussee/Achillesstraße N58,150
Nerthusweg N58,150
Karower Chaussee N58,150
Theodor-Brugsch-Straße N58,150
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstraße N58,150,353,259
S Buch N58,150,353,259

Heinersdorf, Am Wasserturm <=> S Buch (2090538 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2090530 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Am Wasserturm N58
Heinersdorf Kirche N58
Mimestraße N58
Ingeborgstraße N58
Fafnerstraße N58
Purpurkardinalweg N58
Papstfinkweg N58
Heinersdorfer Straße N58,154
Alt-Blankenburg N58,150,154
Karower Damm/Georgenstraße N58,150
Treseburger Straße N58,150
Blankenburger Chaussee/Straße 45 N58,150
Beuthener Straße N58,150
Blankenburger Chaussee/Straße 42 N58,150
Alt-Karow N58,150,350
Alt-Karow/Straße 74 N58,150
Bucher Chaussee/Achillesstraße N58,150
Nerthusweg N58,150
Karower Chaussee N58,150
Theodor-Brugsch-Straße N58,150
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstraße N58,150,353,259
S Buch N58,150,353,259

Bus 160: S Schöneweide <=> Altglienicke, Siriusstraße, ref=160 (1119074 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schöneweide <=> Siriusstraße (1119047 x a r j h v s g n rl, 35032 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schöneweide/Sterndamm X11,M11,163,166,265
Pietschkerstraße M11
Sterndamm/Königsheideweg M11
Trützschlerstraße M11
Johannisthal Kirche M11
Lindhorstweg M11
Springbornstraße
Hederichweg
Ginkgoweg
Stubenrauchstraße/Springbornstraße
Johannes-Sasse-Ring
Akeleiweg
James-Franck-Straße
Rudower Chaussee/Wegedornstraße 162,N60,164
Wegedornstraße/Semmelweisstraße 162,N60,164
Braunellensteig N60,164
Korkedamm N60
Altglienicke Kirche N60
Köpenicker Straße/Schule N60,260
Bohnsdorfer Weg N60,260
Germanenstraße/Normannenstraße
Wendenstraße
Alemannenstraße
Schirnerstraße
S Altglienicke
Ewaldstraße
Müngersdorfer Straße
Coloniaallee
Rebenweg
Kirschweg
Ortolfstraße/Siriusstraße
Ortolfstraße/Venusstraße N60,260
Venusstraße N60,260,164
Siriusstraße

Bus 161: Schöneiche, Dorfaue <=> S Erkner, ref=161 (102654 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Schöneiche, Dorfaue <=> S Erkner (5947769 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5948345 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Dorfaue
Miethkestraße
Walter-Dehmel-Straße
Lübecker Straße
Clara-Zetkin-Straße
Hamburger Straße
Seestraße
S Rahnsdorf N61
Rahnsdorf/Waldschänke
Waldschützpfad N61
Hortwinkeler Weg N61
Petershagener Weg N61
Mönchsheimer Straße N61
Grünheider Weg N61
Fürstenwalder Allee/Schule N61
Schönblicker Straße N61
Frankenbergstraße N61
S Wilhelmshagen N61
Lagunenweg N61
Fahlenbergstraße N61
Hubertusstraße N61
Eichenstraße/Waldstraße N61
Dämeritzstraße N61
Lutherstraße
Berliner Straße
Robinienweg
S Erkner/ZOB

Bus 162: (Schloßplatz Köpenick<=>) S Adlershof <=> U Rudow, ref=162 (1227015 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Schloßplatz Köpenick <=> U Rudow (6783677 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6783678 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Schloßplatz Köpenick N64,164,165
Rathaus Köpenick 164
Köllnischer Platz 164,N62
Glienicker Straße 164
Rudower Straße 164
Zinsgutstraße 164
Glienicker Weg/Nipkowstraße 164
Büchnerweg 164
Radickestraße/Nipkowstraße 164
Radickestraße/Anna-Seghers-Straße 164
Anna-Seghers-Straße 164
S Adlershof 163,N60,260,164,N68,N64
Walther-Nernst-Straße N60,164
Magnusstraße N60,164
Rudower Chaussee/Wegedornstraße 160,N60,164
Wegedornstraße/Semmelweisstraße 160,N60,164
Werderlake
Rudower Höhe
Pfarrer-Heß-Weg 172
Selgenauer Weg 172
Landhaussiedlung 172
U Rudow 371,172,260,N7,171,X7,X71,271,372

S Adlershof <=> U Rudow (1226998 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1227007 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Adlershof 163,N60,260,164,N68,N64
Walther-Nernst-Straße N60,164
Magnusstraße N60,164
Rudower Chaussee/Wegedornstraße 160,N60,164
Wegedornstraße/Semmelweisstraße 160,N60,164
Werderlake
Rudower Höhe
Pfarrer-Heß-Weg 172
Selgenauer Weg 172
Landhaussiedlung 172
U Rudow 371,172,260,N7,171,X7,X71,271,372

Buslinie 163: S Schöneweide <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5, ref=163 (1227013 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schöneweide/Sterndamm <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 (1227012 x a r j h v s g n rl, 35009 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schöneweide/Sterndamm 160,166,X11,M11,265
Nieberstraße 265
Landfliegerstraße
Benno-König-Straße
Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Straße
Landschaftspark Johannisthal
Hans-Schmidt-Straße
S Adlershof 164,162,260,N60,N68,N64
Otto-Franke-Straße N68
Adlergestell/Glienicker Weg N68
Altglienicker Brücke 260
Altglienicke Kirche 260
Normannenstraße
Keltensteig
Preußenstraße
Drössestraße
Gartenstadtweg
S Grünau 363,263,N68,N62
Joachimstraße 263
Waltersdorfer Straße 363
Zur Gartenstadt 363
Sausenberger Straße 363
Bohnsdorf Kirche
Am Seegraben
Seeweg
Gartenstraße
Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 164,171

S Adlershof <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 (1227011 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1227008 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Adlershof 164,162,260,N60,N68,N64
Otto-Franke-Straße N68
Adlergestell/Glienicker Weg N68
Altglienicker Brücke 260
Altglienicke Kirche 260
Normannenstraße
Keltensteig
Preußenstraße
Drössestraße
Gartenstadtweg
S Grünau 363,263,N68,N62
Joachimstraße 263
Waltersdorfer Straße 363
Zur Gartenstadt 363
Sausenberger Straße 363
Bohnsdorf Kirche
Am Seegraben
Seeweg
Gartenstraße
Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 164,171

S Grünau <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 (1227010 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1227001 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grünau 263,363,N62
Waltersdorfer Straße 363
Zur Gartenstadt 363
Sausenberger Straße 363
Bohnsdorf Kirche
Am Seegraben
Seeweg
Gartenstraße
Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 164,171

Buslinie 164: S Köpenick <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5, ref=164 (35055 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Köpenick <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 (2064835 x a r j h v s g n rl, 228027 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Kaulsdorfer Straße
S Köpenick 169,269,N90,X69,N64
Bahnhofstraße/Seelenbinderstraße 269,N90,X69,N64
Bahnhofstraße/Lindenstraße N90
Rathaus Köpenick 162
Freiheit N90
Schloßplatz Köpenick 165,162
Köllnischer Platz N62,162
Glienicker Straße 162
Rudower Straße 162
Zinsgutstraße 162
Glienicker Weg/Nipkowstraße 162
Büchnerweg 162
Radickestraße/Nipkowstraße 162
Radickestraße/Anna-Seghers-Straße 162
Anna-Seghers-Straße 162
S Adlershof 163,162,N60,260,N68,N64
Walther-Nernst-Straße 162,N60
Magnusstraße 162,N60
Rudower Chaussee/Wegedornstraße 160,162,N60
Wegedornstraße/Semmelweisstraße 160,162,N60
Braunellensteig 160,N60
Wegedornstraße
Dankmarsteig
Venusstraße 160,N60,260
Siriusstraße N60,260
Wehrmathen N60,260
Waltersdorfer Chaussee N60,N7,171
Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 163,171

Bus 165: U Märkisches Museum <=> Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg, ref=165 (93861 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Märkisches Museum <=> Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg (2004392 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2004451 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Märkisches Museum 147
U Märkisches Museum/Inselstraße 147,265
U Heinrich-Heine-Straße 265,N60,N65
Michaelkirchstraße N60,N65,265
Köpenicker Straße/Adalbertstraße N60,N65,265
Bethaniendamm N60,140,N65,265
Manteuffelstraße/Köpenicker Straße N60,N65,265
Eisenbahnstraße N60,N65,265
U Schlesisches Tor N60,N65,265
Falckensteinstraße N60,N65,265
Taborstraße N60,N65,265
Heckmannufer N60,N65,265
Eichenstraße/Puschkinallee N60,N65,265
Elsenstraße/S Treptower Park N60,104,194,N65,N94,166,265
Herkomerstraße 166,N60,N65,265
Rethelstraße 166,N60,N65,265
Klingerstraße 166,N60,N65,265
S Treptower Park N60,265,N65,166
Sowjetisches Ehrenmal N60,265,N65,166
Alt-Treptow N60,265,N65,166
Bulgarische Straße N60,N65,166,265
S Plänterwald 166,N60,N65,N77,377
Köpenicker Landstraße/Dammweg 166,N60,N65,N77,377
Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstraße 166,N60,N65
Köpenicker Landstraße/Sportplatz N60,N65
Baumschulenstraße/Köpenicker Landstraße N60,N65,365
Köpenicker Landstraße/Schnellerstraße N60,N65
Marggraffbrücke N60,N65,365
Karlshorster Straße N60,N65
Schnellerstraße 135 N60,N65
S Schöneweide N60
Dokumentationszentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit
Hasselwerderstraße
Britzer Straße
Rudower Straße/Schnellerstraße
Schnellerstraße/Köllnische Straße
Bruno-Bürgel-Weg
Bärenlauchstraße
Oberspreestraße/Bundeswehr
Friedlander Straße
Freystadter Weg
S Spindlersfeld N65,N64
Köllnischer Platz N65,N64
Schloßplatz Köpenick 164,162,N65,N69,N62,N64
Landjägerstraße N64
Müggelheimer Straße/Wendenschloßstraße N65,N90,N69,N62,N64
Am Berg N64
Salvador-Allende-Straße/Wendenschloßstraße 169,N65,269,X69
Anemonenstraße 169,N65,269
Krankenhaus Köpenick/Besuchereingang 169,269,N90,X69,N65
Erwin-Bock-Straße 169,269,N90,X69
Müggelschlößchenweg 169,269,N90,X69

Bus 166: S Schöneweide <=> U Boddinstraße, ref=166 (5139483 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schöneweide <=> U Boddinstraße (4487804 x a r j h v s g n rl, 93502 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schöneweide/Sterndamm 265,163,160,X11,M11
Südostallee/Breites Fenn
Südostallee/Königsheide
Krematorium Baumschulenweg
Marientaler Straße
Kiefholzstraße/Baumschulenstraße
Mosischstraße
Hänselstraße
Bergaustraße
Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstraße N60,165,N65
Köpenicker Landstraße/Dammweg N60,165,N65,N77,377
S Plänterwald N60,165,N65,N77,377
Bulgarische Straße N60,165,N65,265
Alt-Treptow N60,265,165,N65
Sowjetisches Ehrenmal N60,265,165,N65
S Treptower Park N60,265,165,N65
Elsenstraße/S Treptower Park N60,104,165,194,N65,N94,265
Klingerstraße N60,165,N65,265
Rethelstraße N60,165,N65,265
Herkomerstraße N60,165,N65,265
Beermannstraße 104,194,N94
Elsenstraße/Kiefholzstraße 104,194,N94
Heidelberger Straße 104,N94
Harzer Straße/Wildenbruchstraße 104,N94
Wildenbruchplatz 104,N94
Erkstraße 104,N94
U Rathaus Neukölln 104,N94
Mainzer Straße 104
Werbellinstraße 104
Morusstraße 104
Herrfurthstraße 104
U Boddinstraße 104,N8
Fontanestraße/Flughafenstraße
Weisestraße

Buslinie 168, ref=168 (5822746 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Schmöckwitz <=> Rauchfangswerder/Moßkopfring (186222 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5822745 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Schmöckwitz N68
Teikyo-University
Zeltplatz
Fährallee
Zeuthener Weg
Moßkopfring

Bus 169: U Elsterwerdaer Platz <=> Müggelheim, Odernheimer Straße oder Alt-Müggelheim, ref=169 (80402 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Elsterwerdaer Platz <=> Odernheimer Straße (1899187 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1899188 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Elsterwerdaer Platz 398,108,190
U Elsterwerdaer Platz Bus Köpenicker Straße 398,108,190,X69
Aurorafalterweg 108,190
Dohlengrund 108,190
Gleiwitzer Straße 108
Lammersdorfer Weg
Heerstraße/Chemnitzer Straße 269,N64
Chemnitzer Straße/Jägerstraße 108,269,X69,N64
Deutschhofer Allee 269,N64
Feuersteiner Straße 269,N64
Hoppendorfer Straße 269,N64
Kleinschewskystraße 269,X69,N64
Semliner Straße 269,N64
Filehner Straße 269,N64
Mahlsdorfer Straße/Gehsener Straße 269,N64
S Köpenick 164,269,N90,X69,N64
Bahnhofstraße/Seelenbinderstraße
Puchanstraße 269,X69,N64
Bellevuepark 269,X69,N64
Friedrichshagener Straße/Kabelwerk 269,N64
Mandrellaplatz
Brandenburgplatz
Neuer Weg 269,N64,N65
Salvador-Allende-Straße/Wendenschloßstraße 165,N65,269,X69
Anemonenstraße 165,N65,269
Krankenhaus Köpenick/Besuchereingang 165,269,N90,X69,N65
Erwin-Bock-Straße 165,269,N90,X69
Müggelschlößchenweg 165,269,N90,X69
Krankenhaus Köpenick/Südseite N69,N65,N90
Kienappelweg N69
Chausseehaus N69
Rübezahl N69
Müggelseeperle N69
Ludwigshöheweg N69
Müggelheim/Dorf 369,N69
Annweilerweg N69
Rehborner Straße N69
Raumbacher Straße N69
Odernheimer Straße N69

U Elsterwerdaer Platz <=> Alt-Müggelheim (1899186 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1899185 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Elsterwerdaer Platz 398,108,190
U Elsterwerdaer Platz Bus Köpenicker Straße 398,108,190,X69
Aurorafalterweg 108,190
Dohlengrund 108,190
Gleiwitzer Straße 108
Lammersdorfer Weg
Heerstraße/Chemnitzer Straße 269,N64
Chemnitzer Straße/Jägerstraße 108,269,X69,N64
Deutschhofer Allee 269,N64
Feuersteiner Straße 269,N64
Hoppendorfer Straße 269,N64
Kleinschewskystraße 269,X69,N64
Semliner Straße 269,N64
Filehner Straße 269,N64
Mahlsdorfer Straße/Gehsener Straße 269,N64
S Köpenick 164,269,N90,X69,N64
Bahnhofstraße/Seelenbinderstraße
Puchanstraße 269,X69,N64
Bellevuepark 269,X69,N64
Friedrichshagener Straße/Kabelwerk 269,N64
Mandrellaplatz
Brandenburgplatz
Neuer Weg 269,N64,N65
Salvador-Allende-Straße/Wendenschloßstraße 165,N65,269,X69
Anemonenstraße 165,N65,269
Krankenhaus Köpenick/Besuchereingang 165,269,N90,X69,N65
Erwin-Bock-Straße 165,269,N90,X69
Müggelschlößchenweg 165,269,N90,X69
Krankenhaus Köpenick/Südseite N69,N65,N90
Kienappelweg N69
Chausseehaus N69
Rübezahl N69
Müggelseeperle N69
Ludwigshöheweg N69
Müggelheim/Dorf 369,N69
Alt-Müggelheim

Bus 170: S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Baumschulenstraße/Fähre, ref=170 (2298563 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Baumschulenstraße/Fähre (2313901 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2313900 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz 283
Robert-Lück-Straße
Filandastraße
Bismarckstraße/Bergstraße
Altmarkstraße
Insulaner
S Priesterweg M76,X76,246
Röblingstraße/Arnulfstraße 246
Domnauer Straße 246
Alboinstraße/Arnulfstraße 246
Wittekindstraße 246
Attilaplatz
Tempelhofer Damm/U Ullsteinstraße
Wenckebachstraße
Colditzstraße
Volkmarstraße
Colditzstraße/Ullsteinstraße
Rixdorfer Straße/Ullsteinstraße
Gradestraße 91
Gradestraße 71
Gradestraße/Tempelhofer Weg
Betriebshof Britz
Britzer Damm/Gradestraße
Riesestraße
U Blaschkoallee
Buschkrug
Haarlemer Straße
Späthstraße/Ligusterweg
Baumschulenstraße/Königsheideweg
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstraße 265
Frauenlobstraße 265,N70
Kiefholzstraße/Baumschulenstraße 265,N70
S Baumschulenweg 265,N70
Baumschulenstraße/Köpenicker Landstraße 265,N70
Baumschulenstraße/Fähre

Buslinie 171: U Hermannplatz <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5, ref=171 (78064 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Hermannplatz <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 (2223697 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2223696 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Hermannplatz N7,N94,N8
U Hermannplatz/Sonnenallee M29,194
Sonnenallee/Pannierstraße M29,194
Pflügerstraße M29,194
Lohmühlenplatz
Mengerzeile
Harzer Straße/Wildenbruchstraße
Elsenstraße
Brockenstraße
Treptower Straße/Harzer Straße
Treptower Brücke
Werrastraße
Hertzbergplatz M41,N7
Mareschstraße M41
S Sonnenallee M41
S Sonnenallee/Saalestraße N77,246
Niemetzstraße N77,246
Zeitzer Straße N77
S+U Neukölln N7,N77
Lahnstraße/U Neukölln N7
U Grenzallee N7
U Grenzallee/Jahnstraße N7
Franz-Körner-Straße N7
Buschkrug N7
Onkel-Herse-Straße N7
Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee M46,N7,181
Rudower Straße/Grüner Weg M46,N7,181
Klinikum Neukölln
Zadekstraße
Storchenweg
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Rudower Straße
Lipschitzallee/Rudower Straße 172
Arnikaweg 172
Fritz-Erler-Allee/Neuköllner Straße
Neuköllner Straße/Zwickauer Damm 271,N7,M11
Bildhauerweg N7
U Rudow 371,N7,260,X7,X71,172,162
Eichenauer Weg 371,N7,260,372
Neuhofer Straße 371,N7,260
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg 371,N7,260
Narkauer Weg 371,N7,260
Lieselotte-Berger-Straße 371,N7,260
Stadtgrenze Rudow N7,260
Hiltrud-Dudek-Weg 260,N7
Waltersdorfer Chaussee N60,164,N7,260
Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 163,164

Bus 172: U Rudow <=> S Lichtenrade/Blohmstraße, ref=172 (64377 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Rudow <=> S Lichtenrade/Blohmstraße (1201388 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1200744 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Rudow 271,162,372,371,260,N7,171,X7,X71
Landhaussiedlung 162
Selgenauer Weg 162
Pfarrer-Heß-Weg 162
Im Bauernbusch/Köpenicker Straße 372
August-Froehlich-Straße
Hafenstraße
Mistelweg
Kanalstraße 38-41
Massantebrücke
Frauenschuhweg
Flurweg/Seidelbastweg
Fuchsienweg
Goldlackweg
Arnikaweg 171
Lipschitzallee/Rudower Straße 171
Gesundheitszentrum X11
Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee X11
Löwensteinring M11,N7
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee M11
U Johannisthaler Chaussee X11,M11,X71
Tischlerzeile M11
Kölner Damm
Landreiterweg
Hasenhegerweg
Dröpkeweg
Stuthirtenweg M44
Ringslebenstraße/Mollnerweg M44
Buckower Damm/Ringslebenstraße M44
Heinrich-Mann-Oberschule
Warmensteinacher Straße
Gerlinger Straße N81
Baldersheimer Weg N81
Rathenower Straße/Töpchiner Weg N81
Seltersstraße N81
Kambergstraße N81
Kloster-Zinna-Straße N81
Homburgstraße N81
Grimmstraße M76,N81
Lichtenrader Damm/Barnetstraße X83,M76,X76,N81
Finchleystraße X83
Barnetstraße/Steinstraße X83
Steinstraße/Rhinstraße 275
John-Locke-Straße
Riedingerstraße
S Lichtenrade M76,275

Buslinie 179, ref=179 (76248 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Gerlinger Straße <=> U Alt-Mariendorf (4028833 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5164076 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Gerlinger Straße
Am Rötepfuhl N81
Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee N81
Asbestweg N81
Tropfsteinweg N81
Grünsteinweg N81
Sangerhauser Weg N81
Watzmannweg N81
Tauernallee/Säntisstraße M76,X76,X71,N81
Glärnischweg M76
Pilatusweg M76
Trabrennbahn M76
Hundsteinweg M76
U Alt-Mariendorf M76,X76
Forddamm

Buslinie 181, ref=181 (63739 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Walther-Schreiber-Platz <=> Britz, Kielingerstraße (2764246 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2764245 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Walther-Schreiber-Platz M76,X76,N81,N9
S Feuerbachstraße M76,X76,N81
Knausplatz M76,N81
Lauenburger Platz N81
Bismarckstraße/Bergstraße N81
Selerweg N81
Steglitzer Damm/Bismarckstraße N81,282
Steglitzer Damm/Halskestraße N81,282
Siemensstraße/Halskestraße N81,187
Leonorenstraße/Siemensstraße M82,N81,187,284,283
Stadtbad Lankwitz M82,N81,187,284,283
S Lankwitz X83,M82,N81,187,284,283
Lankwitz Kirche X83,N81,283,M82
Paul-Schneider-Straße N81,283
Malteserstraße/Kamenzer Damm
Kamenzer Damm/Wedellstraße
Halbauer Weg
Haynauer Straße
Greinerstraße
Porschestraße
Friedenstraße/Großbeerenstraße M76,M77,277
U Alt-Mariendorf M77,N6,277,N77
Am Heidefriedhof N77,277
Rixdorfer Straße/Britzer Straße
Goldenes Horn Süd
Rotkopfweg
Windröschenweg
Im Rosengrund
Am Brandpfuhl
Neumarkplan
Britzer Damm/Mohriner Allee M44
Buckower Damm/Gutschmidtstraße M44
Wesenberger Ring
Gutschmidtstraße M46
U Britz-Süd M46
Grüner Weg/Gutschmidtstraße N7
Rotkehlchenweg N7
Rudower Straße/Grüner Weg N7,M46,171
Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee M46,N7,171
Kielingerstraße

Buslinie 184: (S Südkreuz <=>) S+U Tempelhof <=> Teltow, Warthestraße oder Lichterfelde, Saaleckplatz, ref=184 (63718 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Südkreuz <=> Teltow, Warthestraße (2261293 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2261294 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Reichartstraße
S Südkreuz/Ostseite 248
Gontermannstraße 248
Hoeppnerstraße
Boelckestraße/Hoeppnerstraße
S+U Tempelhof 140,N6,N84
U Tempelhof/Ringbahnstraße 140,N6,N84
U Alt-Tempelhof 140,N6,N84
Rathaus Tempelhof N6
U Kaiserin-Augusta-Straße
Albrechtstraße/Manteuffelstraße N84,246
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Straße N84,246
Attilaplatz N84,246
Tankredstraße N84
Chlodwigstraße N84
Röblingstraße/Attilastraße N84
S Attilastraße N84
Mergentheimer Straße N84
Edenkobener Weg N84,187
Bruchwitzstraße N84,187
Lankwitz Kirche N84,284,187
Dillgesstraße N84,284
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße/Seydlitzstraße N84,284
Amalienstraße N84,284
S Lichterfelde Ost X11,M11,N84,284
Jungfernstieg N84
Hochbergweg N84
Bogenstraße N84,186
Giesensdorfer Straße N84,186
Ostpreußendamm/Osdorfer Straße N88,N84,112
Wismarer Straße N88,N84,112
Feldstraße M85
Ostpreußendamm Süd M85
Schwelmer Straße
Maxim-Gorki-Straße
Hannemannstraße
Fritz-Reuter-Straße
Ev. Diakonissenhaus
Schönower Straße
Ruhlsdorfer Platz X10
Jahnstraße X10
Striewitzweg X10
Einkaufszentrum Oderstraße
Neißestraße
Warthestraße X10

S+U Tempelhof <=> Saaleckplatz (2637149 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2637150 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Tempelhof 140,N6,N84
U Tempelhof/Ringbahnstraße 140,N6,N84
U Alt-Tempelhof 140,N6,N84
Rathaus Tempelhof N6
U Kaiserin-Augusta-Straße
Albrechtstraße/Manteuffelstraße N84,246
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Straße N84,246
Attilaplatz N84,246
Tankredstraße N84
Chlodwigstraße N84
Röblingstraße/Attilastraße N84
S Attilastraße N84
Mergentheimer Straße N84
Edenkobener Weg N84,187
Bruchwitzstraße N84,187
Lankwitz Kirche N84,284,187
Dillgesstraße N84,284
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße/Seydlitzstraße N84,284
Amalienstraße N84,284
S Lichterfelde Ost X11,M11,N84,284
Kranoldplatz 380,284
Oberhofer Platz 380,284
Grabenstraße 380,284
Heinersdorfer Straße/Hildburghauser Straße 380,284
Saaleckplatz 380,284

Bus 186: S Grunewald <=> S Lichterfelde Süd, ref=186 (63965 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grunewald <=> S Lichterfelde Süd (2245522 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2245521 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grunewald M19
Hagenplatz
Richard-Strauss-Straße
Hubertusbader Straße
Roseneck/Teplitzer Straße
Roseneck M29,249
Sulzaer Straße
Berkaer Straße/Breite Straße 249,310
Kirchstraße 249,310
Zoppoter Straße 249,310
Sodener Straße
Binger Straße
U Rüdesheimer Platz
Wiesbadener Straße/Laubacher Straße
Schillerplatz
U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 246
Kaisereiche M85,M48,246
U Walther-Schreiber-Platz M85,M48
U Schloßstraße M85,M48,N9
Kieler Straße M85,M48,282,N9
S+U Rathaus Steglitz M48,N9,386,M85
Carmerplatz 386
Haydnstraße 386
Birkbuschstraße/Klingsorstraße 283,386
Vionvillestraße 283
Teltowkanalstraße 283
Mozartstraße 380
Gärtnerstraße 380
Stadion Lichterfelde 380
Boothstraße 380
Promenadenstraße 380
Herwarthstraße 380
Ostpreußendamm/Königsberger Straße
Bogenstraße N84,184
Giesensdorfer Straße N84,184
Schwatlostraße N88,112
S Osdorfer Straße N88,112
Celsiusstraße Nord N88
Woltmannweg N88
Mercatorweg N88
Celsiusstraße Süd N88,284
S Lichterfelde Süd N88,284

Buslinie 187, ref=187 (63740 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Lankwitz, Halbauer Weg <=> U Turmstraße (2222060 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2222061 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Halbauer Weg
Döhlauer Pfad
Wunsiedeler Weg
Langkofelweg
Edenkobener Weg N84,184
Bruchwitzstraße N84,184
Lankwitz Kirche 284,N84,184
S Lankwitz X83,M82,N81,181,284,283
Stadtbad Lankwitz M82,N81,181,284,283
Leonorenstraße/Siemensstraße M82,N81,181,284,283
Siemensstraße/Halskestraße N81,181
Steglitzer Damm/Halskestraße
Kottesteig
Planetarium
Insulaner M76
Auguste-Viktoria-Klinikum Süd M76,X76
Auguste-Viktoria-Klinikum
Grazer Platz/Beckerstraße
Rubensstraße/S Friedenau
Ceciliengärten
S+U Innsbrucker Platz M85,M48
Hauptstraße/Martin-Luther-Straße M85,M48,248
Dominicusstraße/Hauptstraße 104,M85,M48,N42
Albertstraße 104,M85,M48,N42
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 106,M85,M48,204,104,N42
U Kleistpark 106,M85,M48,N7,204
Goebenstraße 106,M85,M48,N7
U Bülowstraße 106,M19,N1,N2,M85,M48
U Nollendorfplatz 106,M19,N26,N1,N2
An der Urania 106,M29,N2,M19,N26,N1
Schillstraße 106,M29
Lützowplatz 100,106,M29,N26
Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung 100,106,N26
Großer Stern 100
Schloss Bellevue 100
Paulstraße
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Straße
Turmstraße/Rathenower Straße 123
Wilsnacker Straße 123
Turmstraße/Lübecker Straße 123
U Turmstraße 245,101,123,M27

Bus 188: Appenzeller Straße <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz, ref=188 (1417802 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Appenzeller Straße <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz (2429566 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2429567 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Appenzeller Straße M85,285
Thuner Platz N88,112
Luzerner Straße N88,112
Züricher Straße N88
Hochbaumstraße N88
Carstennstraße/Ringstraße N88
Köhlerstraße N88
Johanneskirchplatz N88
Baseler Straße N88
Drakestraße/Ringstraße M11,N88
Drakestraße/Gardeschützenweg N88
Tietzenweg N88
S Botanischer Garten N88
Lipaer Straße N88
Händelplatz M85,N88,285,283
Carmerplatz N88,283
Schlossparktheater N88,283
S+U Rathaus Steglitz N88,380,285,283,386

Bus 190: U Elsterwerdaer Platz <=> S Wuhlheide (<=> Innovationspark Wuhlheide), ref=190 (75392 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Elsterwerdaer Platz <=> S Wuhlheide (2450702 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2450701 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Elsterwerdaer Platz 169,398,108
U Elsterwerdaer Platz Bus Köpenicker Straße 169,398,108,X69
Aurorafalterweg 169,108
Dohlengrund 169,108
Grabensprung
Pirolstraße
Gleiwitzer Straße
Elsenallee 108
Arnfriedstraße
Hadubrandstraße
Irmastraße
Köpenicker Straße/Innovationspark
S Wuhlheide
Innovationspark Wuhlheide

Bus 191: S Marzahn <=> S+U Wuhletal, ref=191 (48515 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Marzahn <=> S+U Wuhletal (2204034 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2204035 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Marzahn 195,192,291
Marzahner Promenade 195,192
Kiebitzgrund
Pekrunstraße
Hänflingsteig
Langhoffstraße 291
Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustraße 291
Elisabethstraße/Oberfeldstraße 154,192,291
Blumberger Damm/Elisabethstraße 154,291,N96
Cecilienstraße/Blumberger Damm N91,291,154,X69,N96
Garzauer Straße N91,291
Cecilienstraße/Wuhle N91,291
Tollensestraße N91,291
U Kaulsdorf-Nord 197,N91,N5,269,291
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gülzower Straße N91,N5,N90,291,N64,197,269
Gutenbergstraße N91,N5,N90,291,N64
S+U Wuhletal N91,N90,291,N64,N96,N5

Bus 192: S Friedrichsfelde Ost <=> S Marzahn, ref=192 (39065 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Friedrichsfelde Ost <=> S Marzahn (2342034 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2342035 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Friedrichsfelde Ost
Gensinger Straße Nord 194
Gensinger Straße Ost 194
Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Straße N5,108
Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde N5,108
Waldbacher Weg
Bentschener Weg
Roßlauer Straße
S Biesdorf
Biesdorfer Promenade
Buschiner Straße
Eitelstraße
Cecilienstraße/Oberfeldstraße N91
Elisabethstraße/Oberfeldstraße 154,191,291
Heliosstraße 154
Adersleber Weg 154
Alt-Marzahn 154
Hinter der Mühle 195
Rebhuhnweg 195
Marzahner Promenade 195,191
S Marzahn 195,191,291

Buslinie 194, ref=194 (1023864 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Hermannplatz <=> Marzahn, Helene-Weigel-Platz (2175634 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2175633 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Hermannplatz/Karl-Marx-Straße
U Hermannplatz/Sonnenallee M29,171
Sonnenallee/Pannierstraße M29,171
Pflügerstraße M29,171
Lohmühlenplatz
Lohmühlenstraße/Heidelberger Straße
Lohmühlenstraße
Bouchéstraße
Elsenstraße/Kiefholzstraße 166,104,N94
Beermannstraße 166,104,N94
Elsenstraße/S Treptower Park N60,104,165,N65,N94,166,265
S Treptower Park 104,N94
Markgrafendamm N94
S Ostkreuz N94,347
S Rummelsburg N94,240
S Nöldnerplatz/Schlichtallee 396,N94,240
Wönnichstraße 396
Michiganseestraße
Sewanstraße/Volkradstraße
Balatonstraße N50,296,396
Schwarzmeerstraße N50,296,396
Rummelsburger Straße 396,296,N50
U Friedrichsfelde 396,N50,296
Am Tierpark/Alfred-Kowalke-Straße
Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstraße N5,108
Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 N5,108
Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Straße
Gensinger Straße Ost 192
Gensinger Straße Nord 192
S Friedrichsfelde Ost
Zur Alten Börse
Reiler Straße
Kröver Straße
Merler Weg
S Springpfuhl
Helene-Weigel-Platz

Bus 195: S Marzahn <=> Kaulsdorf, Myslowitzer Straße, ref=195 (227622 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Marzahn <=> Kaulsdorf, Myslowitzer Straße (2188584 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2188583 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Marzahn 191,192,291
Marzahner Promenade 191,192
Rebhuhnweg 192
Hinter der Mühle 192
Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm X69,N96,X54
Zinndorfer Straße N96
Blumberger Damm/Eisenacher Straße X69,N96
Eisenacher Straße/Gärten der Welt
Suhler Straße
Gothaer Straße/Eisenacher Straße 197
Spremberger Straße 197
U Cottbusser Platz N5
U Hellersdorf N5
Janusz-Korczak-Straße N5
Naumburger Ring N5
Oschatzer Ring N5
U Louis-Lewin-Straße
Schwarzheider Straße
Branitzer Straße
Riesaer Straße/Louis-Lewin-Straße
Hönower Straße/Riesaer Straße 395
Wildrosengehölz N95
Am Rosenhag N95
Karlshafener Straße N95
Linderhofstraße N95
S Mahlsdorf 398,197,N90,395,N95
Wilhelmsmühlenweg
Neuenhagener Straße
Gielsdorfer Straße
Am Kornfeld
Franzburger Straße
Heinrich-Grüber-Platz
Planitzstraße 269,N64
Mädewalder Weg
Myslowitzer Straße/Klinikum 269,N64

Bus 197: S Mahlsdorf <=> Falkenberg oder Hohenschönhausen, Prerower Platz, ref=197 (67574 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Mahlsdorf <=> Falkenberg (2568002 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2568001 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Mahlsdorf 398,195,N90,N95,395
Hirtschulzstraße N90,399
Wernersee N90
Ohserring N90
Gülzower Straße N90,399
Heinrich-Grüber-Straße 399
S Kaulsdorf 399,N64,269
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gülzower Straße 191,N91,N5,269,291
U Kaulsdorf-Nord 191,N91,N5,291,269
Cecilienstraße/Hellersdorfer Straße N5
U Kienberg N5
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gärten der Welt N5
Spremberger Straße 195
Gothaer Straße/Eisenacher Straße 195
Gothaer Straße/Alte Hellersdorfer Straße
Alte Hellersdorfer Straße/Zossener Straße
Klausdorfer Straße
Landsberger Chaussee/Zossener Straße
Betriebshof Marzahn X54
Brodowiner Ring
Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm X69,N96,X54
Rudolf-Leonhard-Straße N96
Blumberger Damm/Mehrower Allee X69,N96
Lea-Grundig-Straße X69,N96
Schleusinger Straße N96
Sella-Hasse-Straße N96
S Mehrower Allee X69,N96
Märkische Allee/Wuhletalstraße
Trusetaler Straße
Schwarzburger Straße
Belziger Ring
Havemannstraße/Kemberger Straße
Rabensteiner Straße
Barnimplatz N97,390
Flämingstraße N97,390
S Ahrensfelde N97,390
Am Gehrensee N97
Radieschenpfad N97
Dessauer Straße N97
Tierheim Berlin/Dorfstraße N97
Falkenberg/Dorfstraße N97
Welsestraße N97
Falkenberg 294

S Mahlsdorf <=> Hohenschönhausen, Prerower Platz (2006014 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2006015 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Mahlsdorf 398,195,N90,N95,395
Hirtschulzstraße N90,399
Wernersee N90
Ohserring N90
Gülzower Straße N90,399
Heinrich-Grüber-Straße 399
S Kaulsdorf 399,N64,269
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gülzower Straße 191,N91,N5,269,291
U Kaulsdorf-Nord 191,N91,N5,291,269
Cecilienstraße/Hellersdorfer Straße N5
U Kienberg N5
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gärten der Welt N5
Spremberger Straße 195
Gothaer Straße/Eisenacher Straße 195
Gothaer Straße/Alte Hellersdorfer Straße
Alte Hellersdorfer Straße/Zossener Straße
Klausdorfer Straße
Landsberger Chaussee/Zossener Straße
Betriebshof Marzahn X54
Brodowiner Ring
Landsberger Allee/Blumberger Damm X69,N96,X54
Rudolf-Leonhard-Straße N96
Blumberger Damm/Mehrower Allee X69,N96
Lea-Grundig-Straße X69,N96
Schleusinger Straße N96
Sella-Hasse-Straße N96
S Mehrower Allee X69,N96
Märkische Allee/Wuhletalstraße
Trusetaler Straße
Schwarzburger Straße
Belziger Ring
Havemannstraße/Kemberger Straße
Rabensteiner Straße
Barnimplatz N97,390
Flämingstraße N97,390
S Ahrensfelde N97,390
Am Gehrensee N97
Radieschenpfad N97
Dessauer Straße N97
Tierheim Berlin/Dorfstraße N97
Falkenberg/Dorfstraße N97
Welsestraße N97
Falkenberger Chaussee/Prendener Straße 154,294,N97
S Hohenschönhausen X54,154,256,N56
Prerower Platz X54,154,256,N56

Bus 200: S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Prenzlauer Berg, Michelangelostraße, ref=200 (17682 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Michelangelostraße (1986098 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1986097 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,N9,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten N2,100,N7X
Breitscheidplatz 100
Budapester Straße
Corneliusbrücke
Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung
Tiergartenstraße
Philharmonie
Varian-Fry-Straße/Potsdamer Platz N2,M85,M48,M41,300
S+U Potsdamer Platz N2,300,M48
Leipziger Straße/Wilhelmstraße N2,300,M48
U Stadtmitte N2
Jerusalemer Straße N2,265
U Spittelmarkt N2,265,248,N42
Fischerinsel N2,248,N42,265
U Rotes Rathaus N2,N8,N40,N42,300,N60,N65
Spandauer Straße/Marienkirche N2,100,N5,N8,N40,N60,N65
S+U Alexanderplatz/Memhardstraße N2,100,N40,N60,N65,N8
Mollstraße/Prenzlauer Allee 142
Mollstraße/Otto-Braun-Straße 142
Am Friedrichshain
Bötzowstraße
Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstraße
Kniprodestraße/Danziger Straße
Conrad-Blenkle-Straße
Kniprodestraße/Storkower Straße 156
Stedingerweg 156
Michelangelostraße

Bus 204: S Südkreuz <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten, ref=204 (448327 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Südkreuz <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten (2674702 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2674703 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Südkreuz 106,M46
Torgauer Straße 106
Leuthener Straße 106
Gustav-Müller-Platz 106
S Julius-Leber-Brücke 104,106,N42
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 106,M85,M48,187
U Kleistpark 106,M85,M48,N7,187
Goebenstraße N7
Winterfeldtplatz
Eisenacher Straße/Hohenstaufenstraße
Hohenstaufenstraße
Münchener Straße
Bamberger Straße
U Spichernstraße N3,N9,N7X
Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz 249,N3,N9
U Kurfürstendamm 249,N9,N3,N7X
S+U Zoologischer Garten X10,X34,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,109
Hertzallee X10,X34,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,245,110,109,N2,100,200,N1,N9

Bus 218: Messedamm/ZOB/ICC <=> Pfaueninsel, ref=218 (61050 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Messe Nord/ICC <=> Pfaueninsel (2004081 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2004082 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Messe Nord/ICC X49,X34,M49,139
Masurenallee/ZOB 104,M49,N42,349
Haus des Rundfunks 104,M49,N42,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz X49,X34,104,M49,N2,N42,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd N2,X34,X49,104,M49,N42,349
Württembergallee M49,349
S Heerstraße X49,X34,M49,349
Mohrunger Allee M49
Flatowallee/Olympiastadion M49
Ragniter Allee M49
Scholzplatz
Am Postfenn
Schildhorn
Havelweg
Waldhaus
Grunewaldturm
Lindwerder
Havelchaussee
Große Steinlanke
Großes Fenster
Kronprinzessinnenweg/Havelchaussee
Wannseebadweg N18
Badeweg
Wasserwerk Beelitzhof
Am Sandwerder
Tillmannsweg
S Wannsee
Wannseebrücke 118,316,318,114
Am Kleinen Wannsee 118,316,318,114
Wernerstraße 118,316,318
Pfaueninselchaussee/Königstraße 118,316,318
Rübezahlweg
Pfaueninsel

Bus 220: Frohnau, Hainbuchenstraße <=> U Alt-Tegel, ref=220 (2980573 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Frohnau, Hainbuchenstraße <=> U Alt-Tegel (2932341 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2932386 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hainbuchenstraße N20
Maximiliankorso/Sigismundkorso N20
Benediktinerstraße N20
Donnersmarckplatz N20
An der Buche N20
S Frohnau 125,N20
Zeltinger Platz/S Frohnau N20,125
Zeltinger Platz 125,N20
Im Fischgrund N20
Loerkesteig N20,326
Olafstraße N20,326
Veltheimstraße N20
Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Straße N20
Waldseeweg N20
Schildower Straße N20
Almutstraße N20
Zehntwerderweg N20
Waidmannsluster Damm/Oraniendamm N20
Oranienburger Straße/Hermsdorfer Straße 122,N20
Dietrichinger Weg 120,122,N20
Göschenplatz/S Wittenau 120,122,N20
U Wittenau 120,M21,N20
Techowpromenade M21,N20
Oranienburger Straße/Alt-Wittenau M21,N20
Am Nordgraben/Oranienburger Straße N8,M21
Rathauspromenade N8
U Rathaus Reinickendorf
Triftstraße/Am Nordgraben
In den Kaveln
Humboldt-Klinikum
Gorkistraße/Am Nordgraben 124,N24
Bollestraße 124,N24
Eschachstraße/S Tegel 124,222,125,N22,N24,N33
Buddestraße 133,124,222,125,N22,N24,N33
Gorkistraße/Ziekowstraße 124,222,125,N22,N24,N33
U Alt-Tegel 124,125,N25,N22,N24,222
An der Mühle N6,N33,133,124,222,125,N25,N22,N24

Buslinie 221, ref=221 (51804 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Märkisches Viertel, Märkische Zeile <=> U Leopoldplatz (2155923 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2155924 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Märkische Zeile 120,122,N24,222
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße
Teschendorfer Weg
Tramper Weg
Wentowsteig
Tornower Weg
Schorfheidestraße/Dannenwalder Weg
Sallgaster Straße
Finsterwalder Straße/Dannenwalder Weg M21,124,122,N8,N24
S+U Wittenau X21,X33,M21,124,122,N8,N24
U Wittenau 124,122,N8,N24
Schule am Park 124,N8,N24
Wittenau Kirche 124,N8,N24,322
U Rathaus Reinickendorf X33,N8,322
Pannwitzstraße
Rotbuchenweg
Olbendorfer Weg
Landesarchiv
S Eichborndamm 322
Kienhorststraße
Eichborndamm/Antonienstraße
U Scharnweberstraße N6
Uranusweg 125,N6
Hechelstraße 125,N6
Ollenhauerstraße 125,N6
U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz X21,M21,122,125,N6,128
U Afrikanische Straße
Nachtigalplatz
Otawistraße
Transvaalstraße
Seestraße/Amrumer Straße
U Amrumer Straße
Luxemburger Straße 142,N9
U Leopoldplatz 120,142,247,N20,N6,327,147,N9

U Leopoldplatz <=> Wilhelmsruher Damm (2155925 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2155927 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Leopoldplatz 142,N9,327,247,147,120,N20,N6
Luxemburger Straße 142,N9
U Amrumer Straße
Seestraße/Amrumer Straße
Transvaalstraße
Otawistraße
Nachtigalplatz
U Afrikanische Straße
U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz X21,M21,122,125,128,N6
Ollenhauerstraße 125,N6
Hechelstraße 125,N6
Uranusweg 125,N6
U Scharnweberstraße N6
Eichborndamm/Antonienstraße
Kienhorststraße
S Eichborndamm 322
Landesarchiv
Olbendorfer Weg
Rotbuchenweg
Pannwitzstraße
U Rathaus Reinickendorf X33,N8,322
Wittenau Kirche N8,322,124,N24
Schule am Park 124,N8,N24
U Wittenau 124,122,N8,N24
S+U Wittenau X21,X33,M21,124,122,N8,N24
Finsterwalder Straße/Dannenwalder Weg M21,124,N8,N24,122
Sallgaster Straße
Schorfheidestraße/Dannenwalder Weg
Tornower Weg
Wentowsteig
Tramper Weg
Teschendorfer Weg
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße
Tiefenseer Straße 120,124,122,N8,N24
Wilhelmsruher Damm X33,120,124,122,N8,N24

Buslinie 222: Tegelort <=> Alt-lübars oder Märkisches Viertel, Märkische Zeile, ref=222 (27417 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Lübars <=> Tegelort (2162087 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2162088 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Lübars N22
Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars N22
Sprintsteig N22
Am Vierrutenberg N22
Öschelbronner Weg N22
Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Titiseestraße N22
Titiseestraße N22,122,322
Schonacher Straße 122,N22,322
Waidmannsluster Damm/Oraniendamm N22,322
S Waidmannslust N22
Am Dianaplatz N22
Dianastraße N22
Waldhornstraße N22
Freie Scholle N22
Im Brachfeldwinkel N22
Kettelerpfad N22
Titusweg N22
Hatzfeldtallee N22
Eschachstraße/S Tegel 124,125,N22,220,N24,N33
Buddestraße 133,124,125,N22,220,N24,N33
Gorkistraße/Ziekowstraße 124,125,N22,220,N24,N33
U Alt-Tegel 133,N6,N33,124,220,N24
An der Mühle 133,124,N22,N24,125,N6,N25,220,N33
Heiligenseestraße/Ruppiner Chaussee 133,N22
Schulzendorfer Weg 133,N22
Konradshöher Straße/Heiligenseestraße 133,N22
Mühlenweg
Försterweg
Spechtstraße 324
Falkenplatz 324
Schwarzspechtweg N22
Gerlindeweg N22
Jörsstraße N22
Tegelort N22

Märkisches Viertel, Märkische Zeile <=> Tegelort (8441889 x a r j h v s g n rl, 8441894 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Märkische Zeile 120,122,221,N24
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße X21,M21
Packereigraben X21,M21
Wesendorfer Straße 122,N24
Gandenitzer Weg X21,M21
Quickborner Straße/Treuenbrietzener Straße X21,M21
Zerpenschleuser Ring X21
Quickborner Straße X21
Alter Bernauer Heerweg
Am Klötzgraben
Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Alt-Lübars N22
Sprintsteig N22
Am Vierrutenberg N22
Öschelbronner Weg N22
Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Titiseestraße N22
Titiseestraße N22,122,322
Schonacher Straße 122,N22,322
Waidmannsluster Damm/Oraniendamm N22,322
S Waidmannslust N22
Am Dianaplatz N22
Dianastraße N22
Waldhornstraße N22
Freie Scholle N22
Im Brachfeldwinkel N22
Kettelerpfad N22
Titusweg N22
Hatzfeldtallee N22
Eschachstraße/S Tegel 124,125,N22,220,N24,N33
Buddestraße 133,124,125,N22,220,N24,N33
Gorkistraße/Ziekowstraße 124,125,N22,220,N24,N33
U Alt-Tegel 133,N6,N33,124,220,N24
An der Mühle 133,124,N22,N24,125,N6,N25,220,N33
Heiligenseestraße/Ruppiner Chaussee 133,N22
Schulzendorfer Weg 133,N22
Konradshöher Straße/Heiligenseestraße 133,N22
Mühlenweg
Försterweg
Spechtstraße 324
Falkenplatz 324
Schwarzspechtweg N22
Gerlindeweg N22
Jörsstraße N22
Tegelort N22

Bus M36: Gatower Straße/Heerstraße <=> U Haselhorst, ref=236 (863436 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Gatower Straße/Heerstraße <=> U Haselhorst (2004339 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2004340 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Am Omnibushof M36,134
Gatower Straße/Heerstraße X34,X49,M36,M49,134,N34
Jaczostraße M36,M49
Alt-Pichelsdorf M36,X49,X34,M49
Genfenbergstraße M36
Betckestraße M36,131
Pichelsdorfer Straße/Weißenburger Straße M36,131
Metzer Platz M36
Ziegelhof M36,134,135,N34
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Straße M36,134,M37,135,N34,137
S+U Rathaus Spandau M36,136,N34,M32,N30
Moritzstraße M36,134,M37,M45,N7,136,137
Wröhmännerpark M36,136,134,M45
Kirchhofstraße M36,136
Eiswerderstraße M36,136
Neue Bergstraße M36,136
Havelschanze M36,136
Amorbacher Weg M36,136
Rauchstraße M36,136
Goltzstraße/Rauchstraße M36,139,N39
Hugo-Cassirer-Straße M36,N39
Spandauer-See-Brücke M36,N39
Daumstraße/Rhenaniastraße M36,139,N39
Kleine Eiswerderstraße M36
Stadion Haselhorst M36
Lüdenscheider Weg/Daumstraße M36
U Haselhorst/Daumstraße X33,M36,133,N33
U Haselhorst M36,133

Buslinie 237: S+U Rathaus Spandau <> Staaken, Isenburger Weg, ref=237 (6281272 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Spandau <=> Isenburger Weg (812660 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6281271 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Spandau 130,N30,X33,N7,136,337
Galenstraße X33,N7,136,337,130,N30
Borkzeile 130,N30
Dallgower Straße 130,N30
Zeppelinstraße/Seegefelder Straße 130,N30
Schulzenstraße
Viersener Straße
Dyrotzer Straße
Leuthingerweg
Seegefelder Weg/Klosterbuschweg
Hackbuschstraße/Straße 603
Eckenerweg
Gartenstadt Staaken
Am Kurzen Weg M32
Finkenkruger Weg M32
Ungewitterweg
Seegefelder Weg
Möthlower Straße
Alfons-Loewe-Straße
Bahnhof Albrechtshof
Jänickendorfer Weg
Ferbitzer Weg
Oberdorfer Steig
Fachinger Straße
Isenburger Weg

Buslinie 240, ref=240 (17708 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Ostbahnhof <=> S Storkower Straße (2342260 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2342261 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Ostbahnhof 140,142,147,347,N40,300
S Ostbahnhof/Erich-Steinfurth-Straße 347,N40
Franz-Mehring-Platz 347,N40
Wedekindstraße N40
Grünberger Straße/Warschauer Straße N40
Simon-Dach-Straße N40
Boxhagener Platz N40
Wismarplatz N40
Boxhagener Straße/Holteistraße N40
Neue Bahnhofstraße
Marktstraße
S Rummelsburg 194,N94
S Nöldnerplatz/Schlichtallee 396,194,N94
Lückstraße/Weitlingstraße N94
Münsterlandplatz N94
Sophienstraße N94
Margaretenstraße N94
S+U Lichtenberg N94,108,296
Rosenfelder Straße N50,N94
Lichtenberger Brücke Nord N50,N94,N5
Einbecker Straße/Rosenfelder Straße N50,N94,296
Lichtenberger Brücke Süd N50,N94,N5
Atzpodienstraße/U Magdalenenstraße N50,N56
Rüdigerstraße N50,N56
U Magdalenenstraße N50,N56
Schottstraße N50,N56
Freiaplatz N50,N56
Gotlindestraße N50,256,N56
Betriebshof Lichtenberg N50,256,N56
Siegfriedstraße/Josef-Orlopp-Straße N50,N56,256
Josef-Orlopp-Straße/Gewerbegebiet N50
Josef-Orlopp-Straße/Vulkanstraße N50
Möllendorffstraße/Storkower Straße
Storkower Straße/Paul-Junius-Straße
S Storkower Straße

Bus 245: S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> S+U Hauptbahnhof, ref=245 (15642 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Robert-Koch-Platz (2204354 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2204353 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,110,204,N9,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten M45,X10,X34,M49,M46,N10,N26,249,N1,110,204,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten/Jebensstraße M45
Jebensstraße M45
Steinplatz M45,N2
U Ernst-Reuter-Platz M45,N2
Marchstraße
Marchbrücke
Dovebrücke
Helmholtzstraße 101
Franklinstraße 101
Alt-Moabit/Gotzkowskystraße
Ottostraße
Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten
U Turmstraße N40,187
Kleiner Tiergarten N40
Kirchstraße/Alt-Moabit N40
Spenerstraße N40
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Straße N40
Lesser-Ury-Weg N40
Lehrter Straße/Invalidenstraße N40
S+U Hauptbahnhof 120,142,N5,N40,N20,147
Invalidenpark 142,N5,N40,147
Robert-Koch-Platz 142

Bus 246: U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz <=> Neukölln, Forsthausallee, ref=246 (27415 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz <=> Forsthausallee (2313933 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2313932 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 186
Kaisereiche 186
Friedenauer Brücke
Grazer Platz/Beckerstraße
Grazer Platz
Brüggemannstraße/AVK Ost
Insulaner
S Priesterweg M76,X76,170
Röblingstraße/Arnulfstraße 170
Domnauer Straße 170
Alboinstraße/Arnulfstraße 170
Wittekindstraße 170
Attilaplatz N84,184
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Straße N84,184
Albrechtstraße/Manteuffelstraße N84,184
Berlinickeplatz
U Alt-Tempelhof M46,N7X
Felixstraße M46,N7X
Oberlandstraße/Germaniastraße N7X,M46
Oberlandstraße/BAB
Oberlandstraße Mitte
Oberlandgarten
Eschersheimer Straße
Bambachstraße
S+U Hermannstraße/Silbersteinstraße
Eduard-Müller-Platz N77,377
Lahnstraße/U Neukölln 377
Mittelbuschweg
Neuköllnische Brücke
Niemetzstraße N77,171
S Sonnenallee/Saalestraße N77,171
Ziegrastraße M41,N77
Dammweg/Sonnenallee M41,N77
S Köllnische Heide M41
Planetenstraße
Boschweg
Haberstraße
Nobelstraße/Bergiusstraße
Schmalenbachstraße
Chris-Gueffroy-Allee
Forsthausallee

Buslinie 247, ref=247 (295555 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Nordbahnhof <=> U Leopoldplatz (2342068 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2342069 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstraße
S Nordbahnhof N40
Theodor-Heuss-Weg
Gartenstraße/Feldstraße
Gartenplatz
Usedomer Straße/Feldstraße
Usedomer Straße
U Voltastraße
U Bernauer Straße N8
Wolliner Straße
Demminer Straße
Lortzingstraße
Gleimstraße
Swinemünder Straße
Rügener Straße N8
S+U Gesundbrunnen N8
Humboldtsteg
S Humboldthain
Gerichtstraße/Hochstraße
Nettelbeckplatz/S Wedding
Schererstraße
U Nauener Platz 327,N9
Maxstraße 327,N9
U Leopoldplatz 327,221,142,147,120,N20,N6

Bus 248: U Breitenbachplatz <=> S Südkreuz <=> S+U Alexanderplatz, ref=248 (17701 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Breitenbachplatz <=> S+U Alexanderplatz/Grunerstraße (2227017 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2227016 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Dillenburger Straße 282
U Breitenbachplatz 101,N3
Laubenheimer Straße 101,N3
Wiesbadener Straße/Laubacher Straße 101,N3
Südwestkorso/Taunusstraße
Görresstraße
S+U Bundesplatz N9
Wexstraße
S+U Innsbrucker Platz
Hauptstraße/Martin-Luther-Straße M85,M48,187
Dominicusstraße/Hauptstraße M46,N7X
S Schöneberg M46,N7X
Sportzentrum Schöneberg M46,N7X
Sachsendamm/Gotenstraße M46,N7X
Reichartstraße 106,M46
S Südkreuz/Ostseite 184
Gontermannstraße 184
Bäumerplan
Adolf-Scheidt-Platz
Schreiberring
Bayernring
Kaiserkorso
U Platz der Luftbrücke 104
Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke 104
Columbiadamm/Friesenstraße 104
Jüterboger Straße
Marheinekeplatz
U Gneisenaustraße
Blücherstraße
U Hallesches Tor
Zossener Brücke N42,M41
Franz-Klühs-Straße N42
Jüdisches Museum N42
Lindenstraße/Oranienstraße N42
U Spittelmarkt N2,265,200,N42
Fischerinsel N2,200,N42,265
Jüdenstraße 300
Littenstraße 300
S+U Alexanderplatz/Grunerstraße 300

Bus 249: S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Grunewald, Roseneck, ref=249 (20063 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Grunewald, Roseneck (2113274 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2113273 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,N1,245,110,204,N9,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten N26,X10,X34,M49,M46,M45,N10,N1,245,110,204,109
U Kurfürstendamm 204,N9,N3,N7X
Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz 204,N3,N9
Lietzenburger Straße/Uhlandstraße
Pariser Straße
U Hohenzollernplatz
Güntzelstraße/Uhlandstraße
Fechnerstraße
U Blissestraße/Uhlandstraße 310
Am Volkspark 310
Brabanter Platz 310
S+U Heidelberger Platz 310
Mecklenburgische Straße/Binger Straße 310
Rudolf-Mosse-Platz 310
Zoppoter Straße 186,310
Kirchstraße 186,310
Berkaer Straße/Breite Straße 310,186
Rathaus Schmargendorf N10,110,310
Elsterplatz N10,110,310,115
Roseneck/Hohenzollerndamm 115
Roseneck M29,186

Bus 250: (U Franz-Neumann-Platz <=>) U Vinetastraße <=> Niederschönhausen, Buchholzer Straße, ref=250 (156489 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Franz-Neumann-Platz <=> Niederschönhausen, Buchholzer Straße (2201634 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2201633 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Franz-Neumann-Platz 128
Ritterlandweg 128,N8
Mickestraße 125
Pankower Allee/Reginhardstraße
Papierstraße 150,N52
Verlängerte Koloniestraße
S Wollankstraße/Sternstraße
S Wollankstraße
Pradelstraße 255,M27
Gaillardstraße M27
Görschstraße M27
Brehmestraße
Dolomitenstraße
Maximilianstraße
U Vinetastraße
Elsa-Brändström-Straße/Neumannstraße
Arnold-Zweig-Straße
Neumannstraße/Kissingenstraße 255,N50
Lohmestraße 255,N50
S+U Pankow/Granitzstraße X54,255,N50
S+U Pankow N2,X54,155,255,N50
Pankow Kirche 155,255,N50
Rathaus Pankow 155,255
Bürgerpark Pankow
Tschaikowskistraße
Grabbeallee/Pastor-Niemöller-Platz N53
Hermann-Hesse-Straße/Waldstraße 107,150
Ossietzkyplatz 150
Idastraße 150
Lindenberger Straße 150
Rolandstraße
Karower Straße
Grumbkowstraße/Pankower Straße
Blankenburger Straße/Grumbkowstraße
Wackenbergstraße
Buchholzer Straße/Wackenbergstraße
Herthaplatz
Selma-und-Paul-Latte-Platz
Buchholzer Straße 55-61
Grumbkowstraße

Bus 255: Weißensee, Schwarzelfenweg <=> U Osloer Straße, ref=255 (1639447 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Weißensee, Schwarzelfenweg <=> U Osloer Straße (1990677 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1990676 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Schwarzelfenweg
Darßer Straße/Roelckestraße
Roelckestraße/Nüßlerstraße
Nüßlerstraße/Feldtmannstraße
Gehringstraße 259
Rathaus Weißensee 259
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstraße 259
Weißer See N50,259
Albertinenstraße
Woelckpromenade 158
Mirbachplatz 158
Roelckestraße 158
Hamburger Platz N50
Heinersdorfer Straße/Am Steinberg N50
Prenzlauer Promenade/Am Steinberg N58,N50
Treskowstraße N50
Binzstraße N50
Prenzlauer Promenade/Kissingenstraße N50
Kissingenplatz N50
Neumannstraße/Kissingenstraße N50,250
Lohmestraße N50,250
S+U Pankow/Granitzstraße X54,N50,250
S+U Pankow N2,X54,155,N50,250
Pankow Kirche 155,N50,250
Rathaus Pankow 155,250
Wilhelm-Kuhr-Straße
Pradelstraße M27,250
Wollankstraße/Florastraße
S Wollankstraße M27
Sankt-Elisabeth-Kirchhof M27
Prinzenallee/Soldiner Straße M27
Soldiner Straße/Koloniestraße
Ritterlandweg/Soldiner Straße 150,N52
Drontheimer Straße 150,N52
U Osloer Straße 150,N9,N52,125,128

Buslinie 256, ref=256 (238132 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Zentralfriedhof Friedrichsfelde <=> Siedlung Wartenberg (2335700 x a r j h v s g n rl, 3084339 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Zentralfriedhof
Rüdigerstraße/Kriemhildstraße
Kriemhildstraße
Gernotstraße
S+U Lichtenberg/Siegfriedstraße
Freiaplatz
Fanningerstraße
Gotlindestraße N50,N56,240
Betriebshof Lichtenberg N50,N56,240
Siegfriedstraße/Josef-Orlopp-Straße N56,N50,240
Herzbergstraße/Siegfriedstraße N56
Reinhardsbrunner Straße N56
Liebenwalder Straße/Landsberger Allee N56
Liebenwalder Straße N56
Werneuchener Straße/Große-Leege-Straße N56
Große-Leege-Straße/Freienwalder Straße N56
Bahnhofstraße N56
Konrad-Wolf-Straße 294,N56
Alt-Hohenschönhausen 294,N56
Gehrenseestraße N56,294
Gembitzer Straße N56
Königswalder Straße N56
Hansastraße/Malchower Weg N56
Prerower Platz X54,154,197,N56
S Hohenschönhausen X54,154,197,N56
Grevesmühlener Straße N56
Neubrandenburger Straße N56
S Wartenberg N56
Hagenower Ring N56
Schweriner Ring N56
Dorfstraße/Lindenberger Straße
Lindenberger Straße/Birkenholzer Weg
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 3
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 6
Birkholzer Weg/Straße 4
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5

Bus 259: (Buchholz-West, Aubertstraße <=>) S Buch <=> Stadion Buschallee/Hansastraße, ref=259 (1566261 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Buchholz-West, Aubertstraße <=> Stadion Buschallee/Hansastraße (2284955 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2284958 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Gewerbegebiet Pankow-Nord
Schönerlinder Straße
Kleingartenanlage Lindenhof
Hans-Schumacher-Straße
Wiltbergstraße/Hobrechtsfelder Chaussee 353
Wiltbergstraße 353
S Buch N58,150,158,353
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstraße N58,150,158,353
Lindenberger Weg 353
Lindenberger Weg/Stadtgrenze
Klinikum Buch/Südeingang 353
Neu-Buch
Karower Straße
Kleiststraße
Neue Kärntner Straße
Schwanebeck (BAR), Dorf
Schule
Bernauer Straße
Lindenberg (BAR), Dorf
Am Luchgraben
Umspannwerk Malchow
Malchower Aue 154
Malchow/Dorfstraße 154
Ortnitstraße 154
Nüßlerstraße/Feldtmannstraße
Gehringstraße 255
Rathaus Weißensee 255
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstraße 255
Weißer See N50,255
Gounodstraße N50
Indira-Gandhi-Straße/Hansastraße
Hansastraße
Hansastraße/Buschallee
Giersstraße
Stadion Buschallee/Hansastraße 156

Bus 260: S Adlershof <=> U Rudow, ref=260 (35042 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Adlershof <=> U Rudow (1231710 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2221928 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Adlershof 163,162,N60,164,N68,N64
Albert-Einstein-Straße
Wilhelm-Ostwald-Straße
Am Studio/Köpenicker Straße
Altglienicker Brücke 163
Altglienicke Kirche 163
Köpenicker Straße/Schule 160,N60
Bohnsdorfer Weg 160,N60
Wolfmarsteig N60
Anne-Frank-Straße N60
Ortolfstraße/Venusstraße 160,N60
Venusstraße 160,N60,164
Siriusstraße N60,164
Wehrmathen N60,164
Waltersdorfer Chaussee N7,171
Hiltrud-Dudek-Weg N7,171
Stadtgrenze Rudow N7,171
Lieselotte-Berger-Straße N7,171,371
Narkauer Weg N7,171,371
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg N7,171,371
Neuhofer Straße N7,171,371
Eichenauer Weg 371,372,N7,171
U Rudow 371,172,162,N7,171,X7,X71

Buslinie 263: S Grünau <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2, ref=263 (5633370 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grünau <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2 (5633367 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5633369 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grünau 163,363,N62
Waltersdorfer Straße
Joachimstraße 163
Neptunstraße N62
Merkurstraße N62
Schulzendorfer Straße/Parchwitzer Straße N62
Eichbuschplatz N62
Reihersteg N62
Waltersdorfer Straße/Parchwitzer Straße N62
Lindenstraße/Waltersdorfer Straße
Waldstraße/Stadtgrenze
Gaspumpstation
Grünauer Straße
Am Rondell
Bohnsdorfer Weg
Gatelands
Elly-Beinhorn-Ring
Hugo-Eckener-Allee
Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2

S Grünau <=> Waldstraße/Stadtgrenze (35013 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5633368 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grünau 163,363,N62
Waltersdorfer Straße
Joachimstraße 163
Neptunstraße N62
Merkurstraße N62
Schulzendorfer Straße/Parchwitzer Straße N62
Eichbuschplatz N62
Reihersteg N62
Waltersdorfer Straße/Parchwitzer Straße N62
Lindenstraße/Waltersdorfer Straße
Waldstraße/Stadtgrenze

Bus 265: U Stadtmitte <=> Mitte, Fischerinsel und U Märkisches Museum <=> S Schöneweide, ref=265 (1982833 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Stadtmitte <=> Mitte, Fischerinsel (114255 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6784107 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Stadtmitte
Jerusalemer Straße N2,200
U Spittelmarkt N2,200,248,N42
Fischerinsel 200,N2,248,N42
Neumannsgasse 147

S Schöneweide <=> U Märkisches Museum (1982831 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6784106 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schöneweide/Sterndamm 166,163,160,X11,M11
Nieberstraße 163
Engelhardstraße/Pilotenstraße
Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstraße
Sterndamm/Königsheideweg
Haushoferstraße X11
Ostweg
Westweg X11
Mahonienweg
Baumschulenstraße/Königsheideweg
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstraße 170
Frauenlobstraße 170,N70
Kiefholzstraße/Baumschulenstraße 170,N70
S Baumschulenweg 170,N70
Baumschulenstraße/Köpenicker Landstraße 170,N70
Lakegrund
Eichbuschallee
Neue Krugallee/Dammweg
Rathaus Treptow
Alt-Treptow N60,165,N65,166
Sowjetisches Ehrenmal N60,165,N65,166
S Treptower Park N60,165,N65,166
Bulgarische Straße N60,165,N65,166
Klingerstraße 166,N60,165,N65
Rethelstraße 166,N60,165,N65
Herkomerstraße 166,N60,165,N65
Elsenstraße/S Treptower Park N60,165,N65,104,194,N94,166
Eichenstraße/Puschkinallee N60,165,N65
Heckmannufer N60,165,N65
Taborstraße N60,165,N65
Falckensteinstraße N60,165,N65
U Schlesisches Tor N60,165,N65
Eisenbahnstraße N60,165,N65
Manteuffelstraße/Köpenicker Straße N60,165,N65
Bethaniendamm N60,140,165,N65
Köpenicker Straße/Adalbertstraße N60,165,N65
Michaelkirchstraße N60,165,N65
U Märkisches Museum
U Heinrich-Heine-Straße 165
U Märkisches Museum/Inselstraße 165,147

Bus 269: U Kaulsdorf-Nord <=> Köpenick, Müggelschlösschenweg, ref=269 (77100 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Kaulsdorf-Nord <=> Müggelschlösschenweg (2244001 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2244095 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Kaulsdorf-Nord 197,191,N91,N5,291
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gülzower Straße 197,191,N91,N5,291
S Kaulsdorf 197,N64,399
Planitzstraße 195,N64
Myslowitzer Straße/Klinikum 195,N64
Adolfstraße N64
Alt-Kaulsdorf/Chemnitzer Straße 398,N64
Achardstraße N64
Wernitzer Straße N64
Gerdastraße N64
Heerstraße/Chemnitzer Straße 169,N64
Chemnitzer Straße/Jägerstraße 169,108,X69,N64
Deutschhofer Allee 169,N64
Feuersteiner Straße 169,N64
Hoppendorfer Straße 169,N64
Kleinschewskystraße 169,X69,N64
Semliner Straße 169,N64
Filehner Straße 169,N64
Mahlsdorfer Straße/Gehsener Straße 169,N64
S Köpenick 169,164,N90,X69,N64
Bahnhofstraße/Seelenbinderstraße 164,N90,X69,N64
Puchanstraße 169,X69,N64
Bellevuepark 169,X69,N64
Friedrichshagener Straße/Kabelwerk 169,N64
Neuer Weg 169,N64
Salvador-Allende-Straße/Wendenschloßstraße 169,165,N65,X69
Anemonenstraße 169,165,N65
Krankenhaus Köpenick/Besuchereingang 169,165,N90,X69,N65
Erwin-Bock-Straße 169,165,N90,X69
Müggelschlößchenweg 169,165,N90,X69

Bus 277: S+U Hermannstraße <=> Marienfelde, Stadtrandsiedlung, ref=277 (57822 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hermannstraße <=> Marienfelde, Stadtrandsiedlung (2342416 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2342418 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hermannstraße N77,M44,N8,377
Hermannstraße/Mariendorfer Weg M44,N77
Haus Bremen N77
Mariendorfer Weg N77
Bergholzstraße M46,N77
Saalburgstraße N77
Industriestraße N77
Rixdorfer Straße/Ullsteinstraße N77
Friedhof Mariendorf N77
Skutaristraße N77
Dirschelweg N77
Imbrosweg N77,282
Rixdorfer Straße/Britzer Straße N77
Am Heidefriedhof N77,181
U Alt-Mariendorf M77,N77,181,N6
Friedenstraße/Großbeerenstraße M77,M76,181
Körtingstraße M77
Wilhelm-von-Siemens-Straße M77
Großbeerenstraße/Daimlerstraße N81,283,M77
Fritz-Werner-Straße N81,283
Titlisweg N81,283
Daimlerstraße N81,283
Richard-Tauber-Damm/Säntisstraße
Culemeyerstraße
Schwechtenstraße
Halker Zeile M11
S Buckower Chaussee X11,M11
Nahmitzer Damm/Motzener Straße X83,M11
Nahmitzer Damm X83,M11,112
Nahmitzer Damm/Marienfelder Allee X11,X83,M11,112
Ahrensdorfer Straße
Baußnernweg
Klausenburger Pfad
Stadtrandsiedlung

Bus 282: U Breitenbachplatz <=> Mariendorf, Dardanellenweg, ref=282 (64298 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Breitenbachplatz <=> Mariendorf, Dardanellenweg (2447261 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2447260 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Dillenburger Straße 248
U Breitenbachplatz
Paulsenstraße
Gritznerstraße
Lepsiusstraße
U Schloßstraße
Kieler Straße M85,M48,186,N9
S+U Rathaus Steglitz X83,M82,380,284
Heesestraße M82,380,284
Breite Straße M82,380,284
Neue Filandastraße M82,380,284
Steglitzer Damm/Bismarckstraße N81,181,X83,M82,380,284
Steglitzer Damm/Halskestraße N81,181
Liebenowzeile
S Südende
Hünefeldzeile
S Attilastraße
Ringstraße/Kurfürstenstraße
Gersdorfstraße/Kaiserstraße
Rathausstraße/Kaiserstraße
U Westphalweg N6
Lerchenweg
Kollostraße
Kosleckweg
Didostraße
Skutaristraße
Imbrosweg N77,277
Goldenes Horn Mitte
Imbrosweg Ost
Dirschelweg
Am Hellespont
Dardanellenweg

Bus 283: S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Marienfelde, Daimlerstraße, ref=283 (17903 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Daimlerstraße (6812220 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6812221 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz 170,M85,N88,285,380,188,386
Schlossparktheater N88,188
Carmerplatz N88,188
Händelplatz M85,N88,285,188
Manteuffelstraße M85,285
Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstraße M85,285
Klingsorplatz/Klinikum 386
Amfortasweg 386
Birkbuschstraße/Klingsorstraße 186,386
Vionvillestraße 186
Teltowkanalstraße 186
Mozartstraße 380
Leonorenstraße/Siemensstraße M82,N81,187,181,284,380
Stadtbad Lankwitz M82,N81,187,181,284
S Lankwitz X83,M82,N81,187,181,284
Lankwitz Kirche X83,N81,181,M82
Paul-Schneider-Straße N81,181
Malteserstraße/Kamenzer Damm N81
Am Gemeindepark N81,X83
Wedellstraße N81
Wichurastraße N81
Preysingstraße N81
Sonnenscheinpfad N81
Belßstraße/Marienfelder Allee N81
S Marienfelde M77,N81
Großbeerenstraße/Daimlerstraße N81,277
Fritz-Werner-Straße N81,277
Titlisweg N81,277
Daimlerstraße N81,277

Bus 284: S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> S Lichterfelde Süd, ref=284 (63725 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> S Lichterfelde Süd (5171471 x a r j h v s g n rl, 3951619 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz X83,M82,380,282
Heesestraße M82,380,282
Breite Straße M82,380,282
Neue Filandastraße M82,380,282
Steglitzer Damm/Bismarckstraße X83,M82,380,282
Stindestraße M82,380
Siemensstraße/Halskestraße M82,380
Leonorenstraße/Siemensstraße M82,N81,187,181,283
Stadtbad Lankwitz M82,N81,187,181,283
S Lankwitz X83,M82,N81,187,181,283
Lankwitz Kirche N84,184,187
Dillgesstraße N84,184
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße/Seydlitzstraße N84,184
Amalienstraße N84,184
S Lichterfelde Ost X11,M11,N84,184
Kranoldplatz 380,184
Oberhofer Platz 380,184
Grabenstraße 380,184
Heinersdorfer Straße/Hildburghauser Straße 380,184
Saaleckplatz 380,184
Lilienthalpark
Schütte-Lanz-Straße/Lichterfelder Ring
Landweg
Mercatorweg
Celsiusstraße Süd N88,186
S Lichterfelde Süd N88,186

Bus 285: Dahlem, Waldfriedhof <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz, ref=285 (67560 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Am Waldfriedhof <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz (2345817 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2345816 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Am Waldfriedhof
Am Hegewinkel
Waltraudstraße N3
U Oskar-Helene-Heim X10,N10,115,110,N3
Clayallee 229 N10,115
Leichhardtstraße N10,115
Schützallee X10,N10,115
Scharfestraße 118,N10,115
Zehlendorf Eiche X10,101,115,112,118
S Zehlendorf X10,101,N10,N84,115,112
Machnower Straße X10,N84,112
Schönower Park N84
Schweizerhofpark X10,N84
Leo-Baeck-Straße X10,N84
Laehrstraße X10,N84
Am Birkenknick X10,N84
Am Rehwechsel X10,N84
Beeskowdamm X10,N84
Wupperstraße N84
Alsterweg N84
Persantestraße N84
Darser Straße N84
Billy-Wilder-Promenade N84
Lichterfelder Weg N84
Appenzeller Straße M85,188,N84
Engadiner Weg M85
Bremer Straße M85
Goerzallee/Drakestraße M85
Bäkestraße M85
Krahmer Straße/Stockweg M85
Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin M85
Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstraße M85,283
Manteuffelstraße M85,283
Händelplatz M85,N88,188,283
S+U Rathaus Steglitz N88,380,188,283,386,M85

Buslinie 291, ref=291 (227583 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Wuhletal <=> S Marzahn (2430283 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2430282 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Wuhletal 191,N5,N91,N90,N64,N96
Gutenbergstraße 191,N91,N5,N90,N64
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gülzower Straße 197,191,N91,N5,269,N90,N64
U Kaulsdorf-Nord 197,191,N91,N5,269
Tollensestraße 191,N91
Cecilienstraße/Wuhle 191,N91
Garzauer Straße 191,N91
Cecilienstraße/Blumberger Damm 154,191,X69,N96,N91
Blumberger Damm/Elisabethstraße 154,191,N96
Elisabethstraße/Oberfeldstraße 154,191,192
Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustraße 191
Langhoffstraße 191
S Poelchaustraße
S Marzahn X54,195,191,192

Buslinie 294, ref=294 (238058 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hohenschönhausen, Marzahner Straße <=> Falkenberg (2077350 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2077351 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Marzahner Straße
Wassergrundstraße
Bürknersfelder Straße Ost
Bürknersfelder Straße West
Grenzgrabenstraße
Plauener Straße/Marzahner Straße
Rhinstraße/Gärtnerstraße
Leuenberger Straße
Konrad-Wolf-Straße 256,N56
Alt-Hohenschönhausen 256,N56
Gehrenseestraße N56
Bennostraße N56
Gottfriedstraße N56
S Gehrenseestraße N56
Zu den Krugwiesen 154,N56
Seehausener Straße 154,N56
Vincent-van-Gogh-Straße X54,154,N56
Falkenberger Chaussee/Prendener Straße 197,N97,154,N56
Falkenberg 197

Gehrenseestraße <=> Seehausener Straße (6946571 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6946570 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Gehrenseestraße 256,N56
Leuenberger Straße
Konrad-Wolf-Straße 256,N56
Alt-Hohenschönhausen 256,N56
Bennostraße N56
Gottfriedstraße N56
S Gehrenseestraße N56
Zu den Krugwiesen 154,N56
Seehausener Straße 154,N56

Bus 296: S+U Lichtenberg <=> S Karlshorst, ref=296 (103166 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Lichtenberg <=> S Karlshorst (2988808 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2988807 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Lichtenberg N94,108,240
Irenenstraße 108
Einbecker Straße/Rosenfelder Straße 108,N50,N94,240
Lincolnstraße/Einbecker Straße N50
U Friedrichsfelde/Massower Straße N50
U Friedrichsfelde 396,N50,194
Rummelsburger Straße 396,N50,194
Schwarzmeerstraße 396,N50,194
Balatonstraße 396,N50,194
Sewanstraße/Dolgenseestraße N50
Mellenseestraße/Sewanstraße N50
Erieseering N50
U Tierpark N50
Gregoroviusweg
Treskowallee/HTW
Neuwieder Straße
Kötztinger Straße
Rheinpfalzallee
Museum Karlshorst
Köpenicker Allee
Waldowallee
Rheinsteinstraße
S Karlshorst 396

Bus 300: Tiergarten, Philharmonie <=> S+U Warschauer Straße, ref=300 (9885695 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Tiergarten, Philharmonie Süd <=> S+U Warschauer Straße (9884616 x a r j h v s g n rl, 9884615 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Philharmonie Süd M41
Kulturforum N2,M85,M48
Varian-Fry-Straße/Potsdamer Platz N2,200,M85,M48,M41
S+U Potsdamer Platz N2,200,M48
Leipziger Straße/Wilhelmstraße N2,200,M48
U Mohrenstraße
Behrenstraße/Wilhelmstraße
U Unter den Linden 100,N5
Staatsoper 100,N5
Lustgarten 100,N5
U Rotes Rathaus N60,200,N65,N2,N8,N40,N42
Jüdenstraße 248
Littenstraße 248
S+U Alexanderplatz/Grunerstraße 248
Alexanderstraße N60,N65
S+U Jannowitzbrücke N40
Lichtenberger Straße N40
Stralauer Platz 142,N40
S Ostbahnhof 140,142,147,347,240,N40
East Side Gallery
Tamara-Danz-Straße
S+U Warschauer Straße

Bus309: U Wilmersdorfer Straße/S Charlottenburg <=> Charlottenburg, Schlosspark-Klinik, ref=309 (53981 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Wilmersdorfer Straße/S Charlottenburg <=> Schlosspark-Klinik (6268974 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6268973 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Wilmersdorfer Straße/S Charlottenburg 310
U Wilmersdorfer Straße/Kantstraße X34,M49
Kaiser-Friedrich-Straße/Kantstraße X34,M49
S Charlottenburg
Amtsgerichtsplatz X34,M49
U Sophie-Charlotte-Platz
Zillestraße
Seelingstraße
Schloss Charlottenburg M45
Klausenerplatz M45
Sophie-Charlotten-Straße M45
Mollwitzstraße
Pulsstraße
Schlosspark-Klinik

Buslinie 310: U Wilmersdorfer Straße/S Charlottenburg <=> U Blissestraße, ref=310 (6168647 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Wilmersdorfer Straße/S Charlottenburg <=> U Blissestraße (6168643 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6168852 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Wilmersdorfer Straße/S Charlottenburg 309
Hindemithplatz
S Charlottenburg/Gervinusstraße N7,109
U Adenauerplatz N7,110,109
Hochmeisterplatz 110
Seesener Straße 110
Grieser Platz 110
Wangenheimstraße 110
Herthastraße M29,110
Elgersburger Straße 110
Elsterplatz N10,249,110
Rathaus Schmargendorf N10,249,110
Berkaer Straße/Breite Straße 249,186
Kirchstraße 249,186
Zoppoter Straße 249,186
Rudolf-Mosse-Platz 249
Mecklenburgische Straße/Binger Straße 249
S+U Heidelberger Platz 249
Brabanter Platz 249
Am Volkspark 101,249
U Blissestraße 101
U Blissestraße/Uhlandstraße 104,N7,N42,249

Bus 316: S Wannsee <=> Glienicker Brücke, ref=316 (300962 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Wannsee <=> Glienicker Brücke (2338695 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2338696 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Wannseebrücke 118,218,318,114
Am Kleinen Wannsee 118,218,318,114
Wernerstraße 118,218,318
Pfaueninselchaussee/Königstraße 118,218,318
Rathaus Wannsee 118,318
Schuchardtweg
Friedenstraße
Schäferberg
Nikolskoer Weg
Schloss Glienicke
Glienicker Lake

Buslinie 318, ref=318 (305650 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Wannsee <=> Hahn-Meitner-Platz (2591929 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2591928 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Wannsee 114,118,316
Wannseebrücke 118,218,316,114
Am Kleinen Wannsee 118,218,316,114
Wernerstraße 118,218,316
Pfaueninselchaussee/Königstraße 118,218,316
Rathaus Wannsee 118,316
Charlottenstraße/Chausseestraße 118
Wilhelmplatz 118
Am Birkenhügel
Hahn-Meitner-Platz

Buslinie 322, ref=322 (67289 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Titiseestraße <=> U Paracelsus-Bad (3244266 x a r j h v s g n rl, 3244267 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Titiseestraße 122,222,N22
Zabel-Krüger-Damm/Titiseestraße 122
Schonacher Straße 122,222,N22
Waidmannsluster Damm/Oraniendamm 222,N22
S Waidmannslust
Cyclopstraße
Lange Enden
Hermsdorfer Straße/Alt-Wittenau 124,N24
Wittenau Kirche 124,N24,221,N8
U Rathaus Reinickendorf X33,221,N8
Holzhauser Straße/Triftstraße
Miraustraße X33
Holzhauser Straße/Schubartstraße X33
Innungsstraße
S Eichborndamm 221
Lienemannstraße
Waldstraße/Gewerbegebiet
Ollenhauerstraße/Lindauer Allee N8
U Lindauer Allee N8
Klamannstraße N8
U Paracelsus-Bad 122,N8
U Paracelsus-Bad/Aroser Allee 120,N8,N20,320

Bus 324: Alt-Heiligensee <=> Konradshöhe, Falkenplatz, ref=324 (215362 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Heiligensee <=> Falkenplatz (2591872 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2591873 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Heiligensee 133,124,N22
Dorfaue 133,124,N22
Havelblick N22
Strandbad Heiligensee N22
Gemeindefriedhof N22
Rallenweg N22
Rohrweihstraße N22
Sperberstraße N22
Spechtstraße 222
Falkenplatz 222

Buslinie 327, ref=327 (3934073 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schönholz <=> U Leopoldplatz (1328026 x a r j h v s g n rl, 3934015 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Schönholz 150,N52
Amendestraße
Herbststraße
Reginhardstraße/Büdnerring
Emmentaler Straße/Reginhardstraße 125
Frühlingstraße 150,N52
Sommerstraße
Klemkestraße
Lampesteig
Kolpingplatz 122
Lindauer Allee/Residenzstraße 122,N8
U Residenzstraße N8,122
Stargardtstraße N8
U Franz-Neumann-Platz N8
Walderseestraße
Louise-Schroeder-Platz N9
Iranische Straße N9
U Nauener Platz 247,N9
Maxstraße 247,N9
U Leopoldplatz 221,142,247,147,120,N20,N6

RufBus 334: Hohengatow, Waldschluchtpfad <=> Gatow, Habichtswald, ref=334 (6862120 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Waldschluchtpfad <=> Habichtswald (172094 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6862119 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Waldschluchtpfad
Breitehornweg
Helleberge X34,134,N34
Am Graben 134,N34
Alt-Gatow X34,134,N34
Annenweg
Gatower Heide
Habichtswald

Bus 337: Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstraße <=> S+U Rathaus Spandau, ref=337 (111543 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstraße <=> S+U Rathaus Spandau (2965185 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2965186 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstraße M37,137,X37,130,N30
Zweibrücker Straße M37,137
Hohenzollernring/Falkenseer Chaussee M37,137
Borchertweg
Jenneweg
Galenstraße/Hohenzollernring
Moritzstraße
S+U Rathaus Spandau X33,N7,136,M37,137,N30,X37,130,237
Galenstraße 237,X33,N7,136,130,N30

Bus 347: (S Ostbahnhof <=>) S+U Warschauer Straße <=> Stralau, Tunnelstraße, ref=347 (147324 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Ostbahnhof <=> Stralau, Tunnelstraße (2302974 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2302975 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Ostbahnhof 140,142,147,240,N40,300
S Ostbahnhof/Erich-Steinfurth-Straße 240,N40
Franz-Mehring-Platz 240,N40
U Weberwiese
Wedekindstraße
Pillauer Straße
Helsingforser Platz
S+U Warschauer Straße N1
Oberbaumbrücke N1
Stralauer Allee
Osthafen
Modersohnstraße
Persiusstraße
Markgrafendamm
S Ostkreuz 194,N94
Glasbläserallee 104
Krachtstraße
Bootsbauerstraße
Friedrich-Junge-Straße 104
Alt-Stralau 104
Tunnelstraße 104

Bus 350: Alt-Karow <=> Karow-Nord, Hofzeichendamm, ref=350 (165138 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Karow <=> Hofzeichendamm (6815454 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6815453 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Alt-Karow N58,150,158
Alt-Karow/Bahnhofstraße
Hagenstraße
Kerkowstraße
S Karow
Möserstraße
Röländer Straße
Ballonplatz
Chronisteneck
Bucher Chaussee/Achillesstraße
Lossebergplatz
Forkenzeile
Hofzeichendamm

Bus 353: (Buch, Pölnitzweg <=>) S Buch <=> Lindenberger Weg/ Stadtgrenze (<=> Campus Buch), ref=353 (1566260 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Buch, Pölnitzweg <=> Campus Buch (2264779 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2264780 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Pölnitzweg
Pölnitzweg/Hobrechtsfelder Chaussee
Wiltbergstraße/Hobrechtsfelder Chaussee 259
Wiltbergstraße 259
Röbellweg
S Buch N58,150,158,259
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstraße N58,150,158,259
Lindenberger Weg 259
Klinikum Buch/Südeingang 259
Lindenberger Weg/Stadtgrenze
Campus Buch Nord
Campus Buch

Buslinie 363, ref=363 (1231719 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grünau <=> Krankenhaus Hedwigshöhe (1231711 x a r j h v s g n rl, 361004 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grünau 263,163,N62
Waltersdorfer Straße 163
Zur Gartenstadt 163
Sausenberger Straße 163
Johannes-Tobei-Straße
Krankenhaus Hedwigshöhe

Buslinie 369, ref=369 (5804140 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Müggelheim, Dorf <=> Gosen, Eiche (83053 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5804139 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Müggelheim/Dorf 169,N69
Alt-Müggelheim
Waldfriedhof Müggelheim
Gosener Kanal
Müggelpark
Eiche

Bus 377: S Plänterwald <=> S+U Hermannstraße, ref=377 (5489845 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Plänterwald <=> S+U Hermannstraße (5489806 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5489842 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Plänterwald N77,166,N60,165,N65
Köpenicker Landstraße/Dammweg N60,165,N65,N77,166
Dammweg/Bergaustraße N77
Steinbockstraße N77
Dammweg/Sonnenallee
Neuköllnische Allee
Am Oberhafen
Naumburger Straße
Lahnstraße/U Neukölln 246
Eduard-Müller-Platz N77,246
Emser Straße N77
S+U Hermannstraße M44,N8,N77,277
Kranoldstraße

Bus 380: Lichterfelde, Saaleckplatz <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz, ref=380 (63852 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Lichterfelde, Saaleckplatz <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz (2264785 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2264786 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Saaleckplatz 184,284
Heinersdorfer Straße/Hildburghauser Straße 184,284
Grabenstraße 184,284
Oberhofer Platz 184,284
Kranoldplatz 184,284
Jungfernstieg M11
Marienstraße M11
Ostpreußendamm/Königsberger Straße X11,M11
Herwarthstraße 186
Promenadenstraße 186
Boothstraße 186
Stadion Lichterfelde 186
Gärtnerstraße 186
Mozartstraße 283,186
Leonorenstraße/Siemensstraße 283
Siemensstraße/Halskestraße M82,284
Stindestraße M82,284
Steglitzer Damm/Bismarckstraße X83,M82,282,284
Neue Filandastraße M82,282,284
Breite Straße M82,282,284
Heesestraße M82,282,284
S+U Rathaus Steglitz 188,N88,285,283,386,X83,M82,282,284

Bus 386: S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Klingsorplatz/Klinikum, ref=386 (9885694 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Klingsorplatz/Klinikum (9887753 x a r j h v s g n rl, 9887752 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz 285,M48,186,N9,N88,380,188,283
Carmerplatz 186
Haydnstraße 186
Birkbuschstraße/Klingsorstraße 283,186
Amfortasweg 283
Klingsorplatz/Klinikum 283

Bus 396: S Nöldnerplatz <=> S Karlshorst, ref=396 (6861934 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Nöldnerplatz <=> S Karlshorst (85388 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6861984 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Nöldnerplatz
S Nöldnerplatz/Schlichtallee 194,N94,240
Wönnichstraße 194
Lincolnstraße
Kraetkestraße
Rummelsburger Straße 194,296,N50
U Friedrichsfelde N50,194,296
Schwarzmeerstraße N50,194,296
Balatonstraße N50,194,296
Sewanstraße/Dolgenseestraße
Mellenseestraße
Tannhäuserstraße
Ilsestraße
Dönhoffstraße
Sangeallee
Hentigstraße
Marksburgstraße
Rheinsteinstraße
S Karlshorst 296

Bus 398: S Mahlsdorf <=> U Elsterwerdaer Platz, ref=398 (85934 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Mahlsdorf <=> U Elsterwerdaer Platz (2005826 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2005827 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Wodanstraße/S Mahlsdorf 395
S Mahlsdorf 197,195,N90,395,N95
Fritz-Reuter-Straße 395,N95
Donizettistraße/Lemkestraße 395,N95
Donizettistraße
Donizettistraße/Straußstraße
Pfalzgrafenweg
Straußstraße
Landsberger Straße
Landsberger Straße/Gewerbegebiet
Pilgramer Straße/Gewerbegebiet
Pilgramer Straße/Rahnsdorfer Straße
Rahnsdorfer Straße
Hultschiner Damm
Kressenweg
Penkuner Weg
Alt-Kaulsdorf/Chemnitzer Straße 269,N64
Grüne Aue
Kohlweißlingstraße
U Elsterwerdaer Platz Bus Köpenicker Straße 169,108,190,X69
U Elsterwerdaer Platz 169,108,190

Bus IZT: General-Ganeval-Brücke <=> Impfzentrum Tegel Terminal C, ref=IZT (12303293 x a r j h v s g n rl)

General-Ganeval-Brücke <=> Impfzentrum Tegel Terminal C (12302135 x a r j h v s g n rl, 12302291 x a r j h v s g n rl)

General-Ganeval-Brücke
Impfzentrum Tegel, Terminal C
Impfzentrum Tegel Terminal C
Impfzentrum Tegel, Terminal C

Bus M11: U Dahlem-Dorf <=> S Schöneweide, ref=M11 (63605 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Dahlem-Dorf <=> S Schöneweide (2088817 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2088816 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Dahlem-Dorf X83,N3
Löhleinstraße 110,N3
Hittorfstraße
Ehrenbergstraße
Unter den Eichen/Drakestraße 101
S Lichterfelde West
Drakestraße/Ringstraße N88,188
Holbeinstraße
Karwendelstraße
Goerzallee/Drakestraße X11
Ostpreußendamm/Königsberger Straße X11,380
Marienstraße 380
Jungfernstieg 380
S Lichterfelde Ost X11,N84,184,284
Jägerstraße
Lange Straße
Geraer Straße
Georgenstraße
Stanzer Zeile X11,112
Sondershauser Straße 112
Stadtilmer Weg 112
Weskammstraße X11,M77,112
Tirschenreuther Ring M77,112
Nahmitzer Damm/Marienfelder Allee X11,X83,112,277
Nahmitzer Damm 277,X83,112
Nahmitzer Damm/Motzener Straße 277,X83
S Buckower Chaussee X11,277
Halker Zeile 277
Kettinger Straße
Mariendorfer Damm/Buckower Chaussee X11,X71
Grauwackeweg
Bühler Weg
Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee X11,X71
Delmer Steig
Rufacher Weg X71
Pfarrer-Vogelsang-Weg
Alt-Buckow X11,X71
Steinträgerweg
Tischlerzeile 172
U Johannisthaler Chaussee 172,X11,X71
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee 172
Löwensteinring 172,N7
Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee N7,X71
Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee N7
Hopfenweg N7
Neuköllner Straße/Zwickauer Damm N7,171
Windenweg
Glockenblumenweg
Petunienweg
Massantebrücke
Stubenrauchstraße/Springbornstraße
Sterndamm/Stubenrauchstraße
Sterndamm/Schule
Lindhorstweg 160
Johannisthal Kirche 160
Trützschlerstraße 160
Sterndamm/Königsheideweg 160
Pietschkerstraße 160
S Schöneweide/Sterndamm 163,160,166,X11,265

Bus M19, ref=M19 (358614 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grunewald <=> U Mehringdamm (2090773 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2090774 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S Grunewald 186
Hagenplatz
Taubertstraße
Hasensprung
Erdener Straße
Herbertstraße
Rathenauplatz 104,M29,N42
S Halensee X10,M29
Agathe-Lasch-Platz M29,N10
Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne M29,N10
U Adenauerplatz X10,M29,N10,110,109
Olivaer Platz X10,M29,N10,110,109
Bleibtreustraße M29,N10,110,109
U Uhlandstraße X10,M29,N10,110,109
U Kurfürstendamm N2,M29,M46,N26,N1,N3,X10,N10,110,109
Europa-Center N2,M29,M46,N26,N1,N3
U Wittenbergplatz N2,M29,M46,N26,N1,N3
An der Urania N2,106,N26,N1,187
U Nollendorfplatz N2,106,N1,187,N26
U Bülowstraße 106,N1,N2,187
Dennewitzplatz
Mansteinstraße N7
S+U Yorckstraße S1 U7 N7
S+U Yorckstraße S2 S25 S26 U7 N7
Katzbachstraße N7
Yorckstraße/Großbeerenstraße N7
U Mehringdamm 140,N7

Bus M21: Rosenthal, Uhlandstraße <=> S+U Jungfernheide, ref=M21 (52952 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Rosenthal, Uhlandstraße <=> Goerdelersteg (2091479 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2091480 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Uhlandstraße/Wilhelmsruher Damm N53
Rosenthal Nord
Quickborner Straße/Treuenbrietzener Straße X21,222
Gandenitzer Weg X21,222
Packereigraben X21,222
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße X21,X33,120,124,122,N8,N24,222
Märkisches Zentrum X21,X33,124,N8
Königshorster Straße 124,N8
Schorfheidestraße/Eichhorster Weg X21,X33,124,N8
Finsterwalder Straße/Dannenwalder Weg 124,122,221,N8,N24
S+U Wittenau X21,X33,124,122,221,N8,N24
U Wittenau 120,N20,220
Techowpromenade 220,N20
Oranienburger Straße/Alt-Wittenau 220,N20
Am Nordgraben/Oranienburger Straße N8,220
Jansenstraße N8
Tessenowstraße N8
S+U Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik X21,N8
Ollenhauerstraße/Lindauer Allee N8
Pfahlerstraße
Auguste-Viktoria-Allee/Humboldtstraße 122
Von-der-Gablentz-Straße 122
U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz X21,122,221,125,N6,128
Julius-Leber-Kaserne 128
Kaserne Nordtor 128
Kaserne Südtor 128
Aristide-Briand-Brücke 128
Hinckeldeybrücke
Weltlingerbrücke 123,N7,109
U Jakob-Kaiser-Platz X21,123,N7,109
S+U Jungfernheide M27,N7
Goerdelersteg

Bus M27: S+U Pankow <=> S+U Jungfernheide, ref=M27 (19000 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Pankow <=> S+U Jungfernheide (2092475 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2092474 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hadlichstraße X54,N2
S+U Pankow 155
Mühlenstraße 155
Görschstraße 250
Pradelstraße 255,250
Gaillardstraße 250
S Wollankstraße 255
Sankt-Elisabeth-Kirchhof 255
Prinzenallee/Soldiner Straße 255
Osloer Straße/Prinzenallee
U Pankstraße
Brunnenplatz
Wiesenstraße
Nettelbeckplatz/S Wedding
U Reinickendorfer Straße/Fennstraße
Am Nordhafen 147
Quitzowstraße 123
Stendaler Straße 123
Havelberger Straße
Stromstraße
U Turmstraße 101,123,N40,187
Rathaus Tiergarten 101,123
Turmstraße/Beusselstraße N26,106,123
Reuchlinstraße
Wiebestraße/Huttenstraße
Neues Ufer
Goslarer Platz
Ilsenburger Straße
U Mierendorffplatz N7
Keplerstraße N7
S+U Jungfernheide N7,M21
Tegeler Weg/S Jungfernheide N7,109

Bus M29: Grunewald, Roseneck <=> U Hermannplatz, ref=M29 (223760 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Grunewald, Roseneck <=> U Hermannplatz (2088757 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2088758 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Roseneck 249,186
Roseneck/Teplitzer Straße X10
Joseph-Joachim-Platz X10
Delbrückstraße
Herthastraße 110,310
Lynarstraße
Bismarckplatz X10
Rathenauplatz 104,M19,N42
S Halensee X10,M19
Agathe-Lasch-Platz M19,N10
Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne M19,N10
U Adenauerplatz X10,M19,N10,110,109
Olivaer Platz X10,M19,N10,110,109
Bleibtreustraße M19,N10,110,109
U Uhlandstraße X10,M19,N10,110,109
U Kurfürstendamm N2,M19,M46,N26,N1,N3,X10,N10,110,109
Europa-Center N2,M19,M46,N26,N1,N3
U Wittenbergplatz N2,M19,M46,N26,N1,N3
An der Urania 106,187
Schillstraße 106,187
Lützowplatz 100,106,N26,187
Köbisstraße
Hiroshimasteg
Gedenkstätte Deutscher Widerstand
Potsdamer Brücke
U Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park N1
Schöneberger Brücke
S Anhalter Bahnhof
Wilhelmstraße/Kochstraße N6
U Kochstraße/Checkpoint Charlie N6
Charlottenstraße
Lindenstraße/Oranienstraße
Waldeckpark
Alexandrinenstraße
U Moritzplatz
Oranienplatz
Adalbertstraße/Oranienstraße N8
Heinrichplatz
U Görlitzer Bahnhof
Spreewaldplatz
Ohlauer Straße
Glogauer Straße
Pflügerstraße 194,171
Sonnenallee/Pannierstraße 194,171
U Hermannplatz/Sonnenallee M41,194,171
U Hermannplatz/Urbanstraße M41

Bus M32: S+U Rathaus Spandau <=> Heidebergplan oder Döberitzer Weg (<=> Dallgow-Döberitz, Havelpark)(oder Brunsbütteler Damm), ref=M32 (812487 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Spandau <=> Dallgow-Döberitz, Havelpark (5923201 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5939283 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Spandau M36,N30
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Straße
Elsflether Weg
Grünhofer Weg
Nauener Straße
Päwesiner Weg
Egelpfuhlstraße
Harburger Weg
Magistratsweg/Brunsbütteler Damm
Louise-Schroeder-Siedlung
Zweiwinkelweg
Brunsbütteler Damm/Nennhauser Damm
Alt-Staaken Kirche
Döberitzer Weg
Am Zeppelinpark
Heerstraße/Nennhauser Damm M49
Havelpark

S+U Rathaus Spandau <=> Brunsbütteler Damm/Stadtgrenze (5939398 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5939578 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Spandau M36,N30
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Straße
Elsflether Weg
Grünhofer Weg
Nauener Straße
Päwesiner Weg
Egelpfuhlstraße
Harburger Weg
Magistratsweg/Brunsbütteler Damm
Louise-Schroeder-Siedlung
Zweiwinkelweg
Brunsbütteler Damm/Nennhauser Damm
Staakener Feldstraße
Am alten Gaswerk
Brunsbütteler Damm/Stadtgrenze

Bus M37: Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus <=> Staaken, Hahneberg, ref=M37 (812427 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus <=> Staaken, Hahneberg (2085885 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2085886 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Griesingerstraße/Stadtrandstraße
Glühwürmchenweg
Falkenseer Chaussee/Stadtrandstraße
Hochhausweg
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum 131,X49
Paul-Gerhardt-Ring 131,X49
Spektefeld 131,X49
Am Kiesteich 137,X37
Mülheimer Straße 137
Westerwaldstraße 137,N30,130,X37
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstraße 337,137,X37,N30,130
Zweibrücker Straße 337,137
Hohenzollernring/Falkenseer Chaussee 337,137
Askanierring 137
Flankenschanze 137
Falkenseer Platz 137
Moritzstraße M36,134,M45,N7,136,137
S+U Rathaus Spandau 134,M45,135,137,X37,337,N30
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Straße M36,134,135,N34,137
Ziegelhof 137
Krumme Gärten 137
Seecktstraße 137
Seeburger Straße/Päwesiner Weg 137
Lutoner Straße 137,131
Blasewitzer Ring 131
Obstallee 131
Sandstraße X49,M49,131
Heerstraße/Magistratsweg X49,M49,137,131
Heerstraße 438-446 X49,M49,137
Reimerweg X49,M49,137

Buslinie M41, ref=M41 (27414 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Philharmonie <=> Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstraße (9174089 x a r j h v s g n rl, 9174090 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Philharmonie Süd 300
Varian-Fry-Straße/Potsdamer Platz N2,200,M85,M48,300
S+U Potsdamer Platz
Abgeordnetenhaus
S Anhalter Bahnhof
Willy-Brandt-Haus
U Hallesches Tor N1,N42
Zossener Brücke 248,N42
Blücherstraße
Tempelherrenstraße
Urbanstraße/Baerwaldstraße
Klinikum Am Urban
Körtestraße
Graefestraße
Jahnstraße
U Hermannplatz/Urbanstraße M29
U Hermannplatz/Sonnenallee M29
Sonnenallee/Pannierstraße
Fuldastraße
Erkstraße
Geygerstraße
Hertzbergplatz N7,171
Mareschstraße 171
S Sonnenallee 171
Ziegrastraße N77,246
Dammweg/Sonnenallee N77,246
S Köllnische Heide 246
Schulenburgpark
Michael-Bohnen-Ring
Peter-Anders-Straße
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstraße N70

S+U Hauptbahnhof <=> Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstraße (1993862 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1993863 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hauptbahnhof 123,M85
S Potsdamer Platz/Voßstraße M85,M48
S+U Potsdamer Platz
Abgeordnetenhaus
S Anhalter Bahnhof
Willy-Brandt-Haus
U Hallesches Tor N1,N42
Zossener Brücke 248,N42
Blücherstraße
Tempelherrenstraße
Urbanstraße/Baerwaldstraße
Klinikum Am Urban
Körtestraße
Graefestraße
Jahnstraße
U Hermannplatz/Urbanstraße M29
U Hermannplatz/Sonnenallee M29
Sonnenallee/Pannierstraße
Fuldastraße
Erkstraße
Geygerstraße
Hertzbergplatz N7,171
Mareschstraße 171
S Sonnenallee 171
Ziegrastraße N77,246
Dammweg/Sonnenallee N77,246
S Köllnische Heide 246
Schulenburgpark
Michael-Bohnen-Ring
Peter-Anders-Straße
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstraße N70

Buslinie M44, ref=M44 (76982 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hermannstraße <=> Buckow Süd, Stuthirtenweg (1998260 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1998261 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hermannstraße N8,377,N77,277
Hermannstraße/Mariendorfer Weg N77,277
Germaniapromenade
Wussowstraße
Britzer Damm/Gradestraße
Fulhamer Allee
Britzer Damm/Mohriner Allee 181
Buckower Damm/Gutschmidtstraße 181
Schlosserweg
Zimmererweg
Dachdeckerweg
Britzer Garten
Alt-Buckow
An den Achterhöfen
Mollnerweg
Buckower Damm/Ringslebenstraße 172
Ringslebenstraße/Mollnerweg 172
Stuthirtenweg 172

Bus M45: Spandau, Johannesstift <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten, ref=M45 (86794 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Spandau, Johannesstift <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten (2093889 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2093888 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Johannesstift
Cautiusstraße
Mögeldorfer Weg
Klinkeplatz
Schülerbergstraße
Hügelschanze
Predigergarten
Wröhmännerpark M36,134,136
Moritzstraße M36,134,M37,N7,136,137
S+U Rathaus Spandau 134,M37,135,137,X37
Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Straße X37
Ruhlebener Straße/Grunewaldstraße
Heidereuterstraße
Teltower Straße 131,X37
Güterbahnhof Ruhleben 131
Polizeidirektion 2 131
Krematorium Ruhleben 131
U Ruhleben N2,131,X37,130
Machandelweg N2,130,131,X37
Spandauer Damm/Reichsstraße
Park Ruhwald
Meiningenallee
Kirschenallee
Kastanienallee
DRK-Kliniken Westend
Königin-Elisabeth-Straße/Spandauer Damm
S Westend
Sophie-Charlotten-Straße 309
Klausenerplatz 309
Schloss Charlottenburg 309
Luisenplatz/Schloss Charlottenburg
Eosanderstraße
U Richard-Wagner-Platz
Warburgzeile
Otto-Suhr-Allee/Leibnizstraße
Marchstraße
U Ernst-Reuter-Platz N2,245
Steinplatz N2,245
Jebensstraße 245
S+U Zoologischer Garten/Jebensstraße 245
S+U Zoologischer Garten X10,X34,M49,M46,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,109
Hertzallee X10,X34,M49,M46,N10,N26,249,245,110,204,109,N2,100,200,N1,N9

Bus M46: S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> U Britz-Süd, ref=M46 (76983 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> U Britz-Süd (2093458 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2093459 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,N9,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten N1,204,X10,X34,M49,M45,N10,N26,249,245,110,109
U Kurfürstendamm N2,M29,M19,N26,N1,N3,X10,N10,110,109
Europa-Center N2,M29,M19,N26,N1,N3
U Wittenbergplatz N2,M29,M19,N26,N1,N3
An der Urania
Motzstraße
Hohenstaufenstraße
Barbarossastraße
Grunewaldstraße
Rathaus Schöneberg 104,N42,N7X
Dominicusstraße/Hauptstraße 248,N7X
S Schöneberg 248,N7X
Sportzentrum Schöneberg 248,N7X
Sachsendamm/Gotenstraße 248,N7X
S Südkreuz 106,204
Reichartstraße 106,N7X,248
Schöneberger Straße N7X
Berlinickeplatz 140,N84,N7X
U Alt-Tempelhof 246,N7X
Felixstraße 246,N7X
Oberlandstraße/Germaniastraße 246
Komturstraße
Rohdestraße
Bergholzstraße N77,277
Karl-Elsasser-Straße
Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke
Eintrachtsiedlung
Gradestraße/Tempelhofer Weg
Fulhamer Allee
Paster-Behrens-Straße
U Parchimer Allee
Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee N7,171,181
Rudower Straße/Grüner Weg N7,171,181
Klinikum Neukölln
Rotschwanzweg
Kolibriweg
Otto-Wels-Ring N7
U Britz-Süd 181
Gutschmidtstraße 181

Bus M48: Busseallee <=> U Mohrenstraße, ref=M48 (17681 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Busseallee <=> U Mohrenstraße (2084828 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2084829 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Busseallee X11
Plüschowstraße X11
Fischerhüttenstraße 112,X11,N18
Zehlendorf Eiche X11,N18,118,112
Kleinaustraße 101
Winfriedstraße X11,101
Holländische Mühle 101
Thielallee/Dahlemer Weg 101
Von-Laue-Straße 101
Unter den Eichen/Drakestraße 101
Fabeckstraße
Asternplatz
Unter den Eichen/Botanischer Garten
Braillestraße
Schlossparktheater
S+U Rathaus Steglitz M85,186,N9,386
Kieler Straße M85,186,282,N9
U Schloßstraße M85,186,N9
U Walther-Schreiber-Platz M85,186
Kaisereiche M85,186
Breslauer Platz M85
Hähnelstraße M85
S+U Innsbrucker Platz M85,187
Hauptstraße/Martin-Luther-Straße M85,187,248
Dominicusstraße/Hauptstraße 104,M85,187,N42
Albertstraße 104,M85,187,N42
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 106,M85,187,204,104,N42
U Kleistpark 106,M85,N7,187,204
Goebenstraße 106,M85,N7,187
U Bülowstraße M85,106,187
U Kurfürstenstraße N2,M85,N1
Lützowstraße/Potsdamer Straße N2,M85,N1
Potsdamer Brücke N2,M85,N1
Kulturforum N2,M85,300
Varian-Fry-Straße/Potsdamer Platz N2,200,M85,M41,300
S Potsdamer Platz/Voßstraße M41,M85
S+U Potsdamer Platz 200,N2,300
Leipziger Straße/Wilhelmstraße 200,N2,300
U Mohrenstraße

Bus M49: Heerstraße/Nennhauser Damm <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten, ref=M49 (169972 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Heerstraße/Nennhauser Damm <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten (2081671 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2081672 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Buschower Weg
Weidenweg
Hahneberg
Reimerweg X49,M37,137
Heerstraße 438-446 X49,M37,137
Heerstraße/Magistratsweg X49,M37,131,137
Sandstraße X49,M37,131
Heerstraße/Wilhelmstraße X49
Gatower Straße/Heerstraße X34,X49,M36
Jaczostraße M36
Alt-Pichelsdorf X34,X49,M36
Freybrücke
Pichelswerder
Stößenseebrücke
Scholzplatz
Ragniter Allee 218
Flatowallee/Olympiastadion 218
Mohrunger Allee 218
S Heerstraße X34,X49,218,349
Württembergallee 218,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd N2,X34,X49,104,218,N42,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz X49,X34,104,218,N2,N42,349
Haus des Rundfunks 104,218,N42,349
Masurenallee/ZOB 104,218,N42,349
S Messe Nord/ICC X34,X49,218,139
Kuno-Fischer-Straße
Amtsgerichtsplatz X34,309
Kaiser-Friedrich-Straße/Kantstraße X34,309
U Wilmersdorfer Straße/Kantstraße X34,309
Kantstraße/Leibnizstraße X34
Schlüterstraße X34
Savignyplatz X34
Uhlandstraße/Kantstraße
S+U Zoologischer Garten X10,X34,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,109

Bus M76: U Walther-Schreiber-Platz <=> S Lichtenrade, ref=M76 (76245 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Walther-Schreiber-Platz <=> S Lichtenrade (1200099 x a r j h v s g n rl, 1200098 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Walther-Schreiber-Platz X76,N81,181,N9
S Feuerbachstraße X76,N81,181
Knausplatz N81,181
Cranachstraße
Auguste-Viktoria-Klinikum Süd X76,187
Insulaner 187
S Priesterweg X76,170,246
Röblingstraße/Arnulfstraße
Friedhof Röblingstraße
Röblingstraße/Attilastraße X76
Gersdorfstraße/Kurfürstenstraße
Gersdorfstraße/Kaiserstraße X76
Prühßstraße
Ringstraße/Rathausstraße
Friedenstraße/Großbeerenstraße M77,277,181
Forddamm
U Alt-Mariendorf X76,179
Hundsteinweg 179
Trabrennbahn 179
Pilatusweg 179
Glärnischweg 179
Tauernallee/Säntisstraße X76,X71,179
Ankogelweg
Sandsteinweg
Mariendorfer Damm/Buckower Chaussee X76,X71
Raabestraße
Goethestraße/Potsdamer Straße X76
Grimmstraße 172,N81
Lichtenrader Damm/Barnetstraße X76,172,N81
Lichtenrader Damm 254
Goltzstraße/Lichtenrader Damm 275,175
Rehagener Straße 275,175
S Lichtenrade 172,275

Bus M77: U Alt-Mariendorf <=> Marienfelde, Waldsassener Straße, ref=M77 (62927 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Alt-Mariendorf <=> Marienfelde, Waldsassener Straße (2007103 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2007104 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Alt-Mariendorf N77,277,181,N6
Friedenstraße/Großbeerenstraße 277,M76,181
Körtingstraße 277
Wilhelm-von-Siemens-Straße 277
Großbeerenstraße/Daimlerstraße 277
S Marienfelde N81,283
Hranitzkystraße
Erinnerungsstätte Marienfelde
Hanielweg
Friedhof Marienfelde
Friedenfelser Straße X83
Tirschenreuther Ring M11,112
Weskammstraße M82,X11,M11,112
Lichterfelder Ring/Waldsassener Straße M82
Waldsassener Straße M82

Bus M82: S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Marienfelde, Waldsassener Straße, ref=M82 (63596 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz <=> Marienfelde, Waldsassener Straße (2007187 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2007186 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Steglitz X83,380,282,284
Heesestraße 380,282,284
Breite Straße 380,282,284
Neue Filandastraße 380,282,284
Steglitzer Damm/Bismarckstraße X83,380,284,282
Stindestraße 380,284
Siemensstraße/Halskestraße 380,284
Leonorenstraße/Siemensstraße N81,187,181,284,283
Stadtbad Lankwitz N81,187,181,284,283
S Lankwitz X83,N81,187,181,284,283
Lankwitz Kirche X83,N81,181,283
Kameradenweg
Havensteinstraße
Eiswaldtstraße
St. Marien-Krankenhaus
Blankenhainer Straße
Brotteroder Straße
Maximilian-Kaller-Straße
Weskammstraße M77
Lichterfelder Ring/Waldsassener Straße M77
Waldsassener Straße M77

Buslinie M85, ref=M85 (1067258 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hauptbahnhof <=> S Lichterfelde Süd (2007528 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2007529 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hauptbahnhof M41,123
S Potsdamer Platz/Voßstraße M41,M48
Varian-Fry-Straße/Potsdamer Platz 200,M48,N2,M41,300
Kulturforum M48,N2,300
Potsdamer Brücke M48,N1,N2
Lützowstraße/Potsdamer Straße M48,N1,N2
U Kurfürstenstraße M48,N1,N2
U Bülowstraße 106,M48,187
Goebenstraße 106,M48,187,N7
U Kleistpark 106,M48,N7,187,204
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 104,M48,187,N42,106,204
Albertstraße 104,M48,187,N42
Dominicusstraße/Hauptstraße 104,M48,187,N42
Hauptstraße/Martin-Luther-Straße M48,187,248
S+U Innsbrucker Platz M48,187
Hähnelstraße M48
Breslauer Platz M48
Kaisereiche M48,186
U Walther-Schreiber-Platz M48,186
U Schloßstraße M48,186,N9
Kieler Straße M48,186,282,N9
S+U Rathaus Steglitz N88,285,283,M48,186,N9
Händelplatz N88,285,188,283
Manteuffelstraße 285,283
Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstraße 285,283
Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin 285
Krahmer Straße/Stockweg 285
Bäkestraße 285
Goerzallee/Drakestraße 285
Bremer Straße 285
Engadiner Weg 285
Appenzeller Straße N84,285,188
Prettauer Pfad N88,N84,112
Wismarer Straße N88,N84,112
Feldstraße 184
Ostpreußendamm Süd 184
Lippstädter Straße
Ahlener Weg
S Lichterfelde Süd

Bus N1: S+U Warschauer Straße <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten, ref=N1 (167370 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Warschauer Straße <=> S+U Zoologischer Garten (2194790 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2194791 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Helsingforser Platz
S+U Warschauer Straße 347
Oberbaumbrücke 347
U Schlesisches Tor
Lausitzer Platz
U Görlitzer Bahnhof
U Kottbusser Tor
U Prinzenstraße
U Hallesches Tor M41,N42
Mehringbrücke
U Möckernbrücke
U Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park M29
Potsdamer Brücke M85,M48,N2
Lützowstraße/Potsdamer Straße M85,M48,N2
U Kurfürstenstraße M85,M48,N2
U Bülowstraße 106,M19,N2,187
U Nollendorfplatz 106,M19,N26,N2,187
An der Urania M19,N26,N2,106,187
U Wittenbergplatz M29,M19,M46,N26,N2,N3
Europa-Center M29,M19,M46,N26,N2,N3
U Kurfürstendamm X10,M46,N10,N26,N2,110,109,M29,M19,N3
S+U Zoologischer Garten X10,X34,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,245,110,204,109
Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,245,110,204,N9,109

Bus N2: U Ruhleben <=> S+U Pankow, ref=N2 (17831 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Ruhleben <=> S+U Pankow (28286 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2206192 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Ruhleben M45,130,131,X37
Machandelweg M45,130,131,X37
Westendallee
Brixplatz 104
Altenburger Allee 104
U Neu-Westend 104,349
Hessenallee 104,349
Reichsstraße/Kastanienallee 104,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz West 104,N42
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd X34,X49,104,218,M49,N42,349
U Theodor-Heuss-Platz X49,X34,104,218,M49,N42,349
U Kaiserdamm
U Sophie-Charlotte-Platz
U Bismarckstraße N7
U Deutsche Oper
U Ernst-Reuter-Platz M45,245
Steinplatz M45,245
Hertzallee X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,N9,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten 100,200,N7X
S+U Zoologischer Garten/Jebensstraße 100,200,N9
U Kurfürstendamm M29,M19,M46,N26,N1,N3,X10,N10,110,109
Europa-Center M29,M19,M46,N26,N1,N3
U Wittenbergplatz M29,M19,M46,N26,N1,N3
An der Urania 106,M19,N26,N1,187
U Nollendorfplatz 106,M19,N1,187,N26
U Bülowstraße N1,106,M19,187
U Kurfürstenstraße M85,M48,N1
Lützowstraße/Potsdamer Straße M85,M48,N1
Potsdamer Brücke M85,M48,N1
Kulturforum M85,M48,300
Varian-Fry-Straße/Potsdamer Platz 200,M85,M48,M41,300
S+U Potsdamer Platz 200,300,M48
Leipziger Straße/Wilhelmstraße 200,300,M48
U Stadtmitte 200
Jerusalemer Straße 265,200
U Spittelmarkt 265,200,248,N42
Fischerinsel 200,248,N42,265
U Rotes Rathaus 200,N8,N40,N42,300,N60,N65
Spandauer Straße/Marienkirche 100,200,N5,N8,N40,N60,N65
S+U Alexanderplatz/Memhardstraße 100,200,N40,N5
U Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz
U Senefelderplatz
Sredzkistraße
U Eberswalder Straße
Milastraße
S+U Schönhauser Allee
Schönhauser Allee/Bornholmer Straße
U Vinetastraße
S+U Pankow X54,155,255,N50,250
Hadlichstraße X54,M27

Bus N3: U Wittenbergplatz <=> S Mexikoplatz, ref=N3 (1467807 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Wittenbergplatz <=> S Mexikoplatz (5144958 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5144959 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Wittenbergplatz M29,M19,M46,N26,N1,N2
Europa-Center M29,M19,M46,N26,N1,N2
U Kurfürstendamm 249,204,N9,N7X,N2,M29,M19,M46,N26,N1
Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz 204,N9,249
U Spichernstraße 204,N9,N7X
U Hohenzollernplatz
U Fehrbelliner Platz 115
Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Platz 115
S Hohenzollerndamm 115
S+U Heidelberger Platz
Hanauer Straße 101
Deidesheimer Straße 101
Wiesbadener Straße/Laubacher Straße 101,248
Laubenheimer Straße 101,248
U Breitenbachplatz 101,248
Schorlemerallee 101
Rohlfsstraße 101
Königin-Luise-Platz/Botanischer Garten X83,101
Arnimallee X83
Edwin-Redslob-Straße X83
U Dahlem-Dorf X83,M11
Löhleinstraße M11,110
U Freie Universität (Thielplatz) 110
Bitscher Straße 110
U Oskar-Helene-Heim 110,285
Waltraudstraße 285
Onkel-Tom-Straße 118
Siebenendenweg 118
Altkanzlerstraße 118
U Krumme Lanke 118
Forststraße 118
S Mexikoplatz 118

Bus N5: S+U Hauptbahnhof <=> Hellersdorf, Riesaer Straße, ref=N5 (17734 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hauptbahnhof <=> Hellersdorf, Riesaer Straße (2211985 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2211984 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Hauptbahnhof 120,142,245,N40,N20,147
Invalidenpark 142,N40,147,245
Charité - Campus Mitte 147
Schumannstraße 147
S+U Brandenburger Tor 100
U Unter den Linden 100,300
Staatsoper 100,300
Lustgarten 100,300
Spandauer Straße/Marienkirche N2,100,200,N8,N40,N60,N65
S+U Alexanderplatz/Memhardstraße N2,N40
U Alexanderplatz N60,N65
U Schillingstraße
U Strausberger Platz
U Weberwiese
U Frankfurter Tor
U Samariterstraße
S+U Frankfurter Allee
Atzpodienstraße/U Magdalenenstraße N50,N94,N56
Lichtenberger Brücke Süd N50,N94,240
Lichtenberger Brücke Nord N50,N94,240
Löwenberger Straße 108
Robert-Uhrig-Straße 108
Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstraße 108,194
Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60 194,108
Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Straße 108,192
Märkische Allee/Alt-Friedrichsfelde 108,192
Lötschbergstraße 108
Oberfeldstraße 108
Alt-Biesdorf
Schlosspark Biesdorf 154
Brebacher Weg N96
S+U Wuhletal 191,291,N64,N96
Gutenbergstraße 191,N91,N90,291,N64
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gülzower Straße 197,191,N91,269,291,N90,N64
U Kaulsdorf-Nord 197,191,N91,291,269
Cecilienstraße/Hellersdorfer Straße 197
U Kienberg 197
Hellersdorfer Straße/Gärten der Welt 197
U Cottbusser Platz 195
U Hellersdorf 195
Janusz-Korczak-Straße 195
Naumburger Ring 195
Oschatzer Ring 195
U Louis-Lewin-Straße
U Hönow 395
Mahlsdorfer Straße/Thälmannstraße 395
Hönower Straße/Riesaer Straße N95
Riesaer Straße N95,395

Bus N6: U Alt-Tegel <=> U Alt-Mariendorf, ref=N6 (3357470 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Alt-Tegel <=> U Alt-Mariendorf (2202086 x a r j h v s g n rl, 3353027 x a r j h v s g n rl)

An der Mühle 220,N33,133,124,222,125,N25,N22,N24
U Alt-Tegel 133,125,N25,N22,N33,222
Veitstraße 133
U Borsigwerke 133
Namslaustraße 133
U Holzhauser Straße 133
Flohrstraße
Otisstraße
U Scharnweberstraße 221
Uranusweg 221,125
Hechelstraße 221,125
Ollenhauerstraße 221,125
U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz X21,M21,122,221,125,128
U Afrikanische Straße
U Rehberge
Türkenstraße 120,N20
U Seestraße 120,N20
Rathaus Wedding 120,N20
U Leopoldplatz 120,N20,147,221,142,247,327
Gerichtstraße 120,N20,147
S+U Wedding 120,N20,147
U Reinickendorfer Straße/Fennstraße 120,N20
U Reinickendorfer Straße 120,N20
U Schwartzkopffstraße
U Naturkundemuseum
Torstraße/U Oranienburger Tor
U Oranienburger Tor
S+U Friedrichstraße 147
U Unter den Linden 147
Französische Straße 147
U Kochstraße/Checkpoint Charlie M29
Wilhelmstraße/Kochstraße M29
Wilhelmstraße/Franz-Klühs-Straße
Mehringbrücke
U Mehringdamm N42
Bergmannstraße N42
U Platz der Luftbrücke N42
U Paradestraße
S+U Tempelhof 140,N84,184
U Tempelhof/Ringbahnstraße 140,N84,184
U Alt-Tempelhof 140,N84,184
Rathaus Tempelhof 184
U Kaiserin-Augusta-Straße
Tempelhofer Damm/Ordensmeisterstraße
U Ullsteinstraße
Mariendorfer Damm/Eisenacher Straße
U Westphalweg 282
U Alt-Mariendorf M77,277,181,N77

Bus N7: (S+U Rathaus Spandau <=>) U Rudow <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2, ref=N7 (78439 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Rathaus Spandau <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2 (2205680 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2205678 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Galenstraße 136
S+U Rathaus Spandau X33,136,337,130,N30,237
Moritzstraße M36,134,M37,M45,136,137
U Altstadt Spandau X33
U Zitadelle X33
Motorradwerk X33
U Haselhorst
U Paulsternstraße N39,139
Schaltwerk 139,N39
U Rohrdamm 139,N23,N39
Quellweg 123,139
U Siemensdamm 123
Popitzweg 123
Goebelplatz 123
Schweiggerweg 123
Toeplerstraße/Halemweg 123
Habermannzeile
Weltlingerbrücke 123,M21,109
U Jakob-Kaiser-Platz X21,123,M21,109
Tegeler Weg/S Jungfernheide M27,109
S+U Jungfernheide M21,M27
Keplerstraße M27
U Mierendorffplatz M27
U Richard-Wagner-Platz
U Bismarckstraße N2
Bismarckstraße/Kaiser-Friedrich-Straße 109
Kaiser-Friedrich-Straße/Kantstraße 109
S Charlottenburg/Gervinusstraße 109,310
U Adenauerplatz 110,310,109
U Konstanzer Straße 101
U Fehrbelliner Platz 101,104,N42
U Blissestraße 104,N42
U Blissestraße/Uhlandstraße 104,310,N42
Landhausstraße 104,N42
U Berliner Straße
U Bayerischer Platz
Grunewaldstraße
U Eisenacher Straße
U Kleistpark 106,M85,M48,187,204
Goebenstraße 106,M85,M48,187,204
Mansteinstraße M19
S+U Yorckstraße S1 U7 M19
S+U Yorckstraße S2 S25 S26 U7 M19
Katzbachstraße M19
Yorckstraße/Großbeerenstraße M19
U Mehringdamm 140,M19
U Gneisenaustraße 140
Gneisenaustraße/Baerwaldstraße 140
U Südstern
Fichtestraße
Hasenheide
U Hermannplatz N94,171,N8
Reuterstraße N94
U Rathaus Neukölln N94
Hertzbergplatz M41,171
U Karl-Marx-Straße
Karl-Marx-Platz
S+U Neukölln N77,171
Lahnstraße/U Neukölln 171
U Grenzallee 171
U Grenzallee/Jahnstraße 171
Franz-Körner-Straße 171
Buschkrug 171
Onkel-Herse-Straße 171
Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee M46,171,181
Rudower Straße/Grüner Weg M46,171,181
Rotkehlchenweg 181
Grüner Weg/Gutschmidtstraße 181
Otto-Wels-Ring M46
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee
Löwensteinring 172,M11
Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee M11,X71
Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee M11
Hopfenweg M11
Neuköllner Straße/Zwickauer Damm 271,171,M11
Bildhauerweg 171
U Rudow 371,260,171,X7,X71,172,162
Eichenauer Weg 371,260,171,372
Neuhofer Straße 371,260,171
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg 371,260,171
Narkauer Weg 371,260,171
Lieselotte-Berger-Straße 371,260,171
Stadtgrenze Rudow 260,171
Hiltrud-Dudek-Weg 260,171
Waltersdorfer Chaussee N60,164,171,260
Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 P51 N60,N7X
Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2 X7,X71,N7X

U Rudow <=> Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2 (2205681 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2205679 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Rudow 371,260,171,X7,X71,172,162
Eichenauer Weg 371,260,171,372
Neuhofer Straße 371,260,171
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg 371,260,171
Narkauer Weg 371,260,171
Lieselotte-Berger-Straße 371,260,171
Stadtgrenze Rudow 260,171
Hiltrud-Dudek-Weg 260,171
Waltersdorfer Chaussee N60,164,171,260
Flughafen BER - Terminal 5 P51 N60,N7X
Flughafen BER - Terminal 1-2 X7,X71,N7X

Bus N8: Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm <=> S+U Hermannstraße, ref=N8 (17735 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm <=> S+U Hermannstraße (2441959 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2441960 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Wilhelmsruher Damm X33,120,124,122,221,N24,N53
Tiefenseer Straße 120,124,122,221,N24
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Straße X21,X33,120,M21,124,122,N24
Märkisches Zentrum X21,X33,M21,124
Königshorster Straße M21,124
Schorfheidestraße/Eichhorster Weg X21,X33,M21,124
Finsterwalder Straße/Dannenwalder Weg M21,124,122,221,N24
S+U Wittenau X21,X33,M21,124,122,221,N24
U Wittenau 124,122,221,N24
Schule am Park 124,221,N24
Wittenau Kirche 124,221,N24,322
U Rathaus Reinickendorf X33,221,322
Rathauspromenade 220
Am Nordgraben/Oranienburger Straße M21,220
Jansenstraße M21
Tessenowstraße M21
S+U Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik X21,M21
Ollenhauerstraße/Lindauer Allee 322,M21
U Lindauer Allee 322
Klamannstraße 322
U Paracelsus-Bad 122,322
U Paracelsus-Bad/Aroser Allee 120,N20,322,320
Lindauer Allee/Residenzstraße 327,122
U Residenzstraße 327,122
Stargardtstraße 327
U Franz-Neumann-Platz 327
Ritterlandweg 128,250
U Osloer Straße/Tromsöer Straße 125,128
U Osloer Straße
Uferstraße
U Pankstraße
S+U Gesundbrunnen 247
Rügener Straße 247
U Voltastraße
U Bernauer Straße 247
Brunnenstraße/Invalidenstraße
U Rosenthaler Platz N40
U Weinmeisterstraße/Gipsstraße N40,N42
S+U Alexanderplatz/Memhardstraße N60,100,200,N65
Spandauer Straße/Marienkirche N60,100,200,N65,N2,N5,N40
U Rotes Rathaus N60,200,N65,N2,N40,N42,300
S+U Jannowitzbrücke N60,N65
U Heinrich-Heine-Straße
U Moritzplatz
Adalbertstraße/Oranienstraße M29
U Kottbusser Tor 140
Kottbusser Brücke
U Schönleinstraße
U Hermannplatz N7,N94,171
U Boddinstraße 166,104
U Leinestraße
S+U Hermannstraße M44,377,N77,277

Bus N9: U Osloer Straße <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz, ref=N9 (1662155 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Osloer Straße <=> S+U Rathaus Steglitz (3951482 x a r j h v s g n rl, 5171900 x a r j h v s g n rl)

U Osloer Straße 255,150,N52
Louise-Schroeder-Platz 327
Iranische Straße 327
Exerzierstraße
U Nauener Platz 327,247
Maxstraße 327,247
U Leopoldplatz 221,142
Luxemburger Straße 221,142
U Amrumer Straße 142
S+U Westhafen
U Birkenstraße
U Turmstraße
Bachstraße
S Tiergarten
Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N10,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten 109
S+U Zoologischer Garten/Jebensstraße 100,200,N2
U Kurfürstendamm 249,204,N3,N7X
Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz 204,N3,249
U Spichernstraße 204,N3,N7X
U Güntzelstraße N7X
U Berliner Straße
Durlacher Straße
S+U Bundesplatz 248
U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz
U Walther-Schreiber-Platz M76,X76,N81,181
U Schloßstraße M85,M48,186
Kieler Straße M85,M48,186,282
S+U Rathaus Steglitz M48,186,386,M85

Bus N10: S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Zehlendorf, Sachtlebenstraße, ref=N10 (1717335 x a r j h v s g n rl)

S+U Zoologischer Garten <=> Zehlendorf, Sachtlebenstraße (2110292 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2110293 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hertzallee N2,X10,X34,100,200,M49,M46,M45,N26,249,N1,245,110,204,N9,109
S+U Zoologischer Garten X10,X34,M49,110,M46,M45,N26,249,N1,245,204,109
U Kurfürstendamm X10,M29,M19,110,109,M46,N26,N1,N2
U Uhlandstraße X10,M29,M19,110,109
Bleibtreustraße M29,M19,110,109
Olivaer Platz X10,M29,M19,110,109
U Adenauerplatz X10,M29,M19,110,109
Lehniner Platz/Schaubühne M29,M19
Agathe-Lasch-Platz M29,M19
Joachim-Friedrich-Straße/Westfälische Straße
S Hohenzollerndamm
Friedrichsruher Straße 115
Cunostraße 115
Salzbrunner Straße 115
Forckenbeckstraße 115
Elsterplatz 249,110,310
Rathaus Schmargendorf 249,110,310
Berkaer Straße/Breite Straße 110
Platz am Wilden Eber 110
Bernadottestraße 110
Im Dol 110
Drosselweg 110
Domäne Dahlem 110
Bachstelzenweg X83
Vogelsang X83
Königin-Luise-Straße/Clayallee X10,X83,115
Alliiertenmuseum X83,115
Hüttenweg 115
U Oskar-Helene-Heim X10,115,285
Clayallee 229 115,285
Leichhardtstraße 115,285
Schützallee X10,115,285
Scharfestraße 118,115,285
Zehlendorf Eiche N84
S Zehlendorf X10,101,N84,115,112,285
Machnower Straße/Berlepschstraße 101
Schrockstraße 101
Behring-Krankenhaus 101
Gutzmannstraße 101
Ludwigsfelder Straße/Sachtlebenstraße 101
Nieritzweg 101
Windsteiner Weg 101
Sachtlebenstraße 101

Bus N18: Zehlendorf Eiche <=> S Nikolassee, ref=N18 (6862336 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Zehlendorf Eiche <=> S Nikolassee (4088579 x a r j h v s g n rl, 6862337 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Zehlendorf Eiche X11,118,M48,112
Fischerhüttenstraße 112,M48,X11
Mittelstraße 112
Fürstenstraße 112
Wolzogenstraße 112
Potsdamer Chaussee/Lindenthaler Allee 112
Spanische Allee/Potsdamer Chaussee 112
Krankenhaus Hubertus 112
Schopenhauerstraße 112
Lückhoffstraße 112
An der Rehwiese 112
Wannseebadweg 218
S Nikolassee

Bus N20: Frohnau, Hainbuchenstraße <=> S+U Hauptbahnhof, ref=N20 (1444944 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Frohnau, Hainbuchenstraße <=> S+U Hauptbahnhof (2670724 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2670725 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Hainbuchenstraße 220
Maximiliankorso/Sigismundkorso 220
Benediktinerstraße 220
Donnersmarckplatz 220
An der Buche 220
S Frohnau 125,220
Zeltinger Platz/S Frohnau 220,125
Zeltinger Platz 125,220
Im Fischgrund 220
Loerkesteig 220,326
Olafstraße 220,326
Veltheimstraße 220
Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Straße 220
Waldseeweg 220
Schildower Straße 220
Almutstraße 220
Zehntwerderweg 220
Waidmannsluster Damm/Oraniendamm 220
Oranienburger Straße/Hermsdorfer Straße 122,220
Dietrichinger Weg 120,122,220
Göschenplatz/S Wittenau 120,122,220
U Wittenau 120,M21,220
Techowpromenade 120,M21,220
Oranienburger Straße/Alt-Wittenau M21,220
Alt-Wittenau/Roedernallee 120
Schmitzweg 120
Weinbrennerweg 120
Roedernallee/Flottenstraße 120,320
U Paracelsus-Bad 120,320
U Paracelsus-Bad/Aroser Allee 120,N8,322,320
Weiße Stadt 120
Aroser Allee/Gotthardstraße 120
Grindelwaldweg 120
Holländerstraße/Aroser Allee 120
Bristolstraße 120
Glasgower Straße 120
Türkenstraße 120,N6
U Seestraße 120,N6
Rathaus Wedding 120,N6
U Leopoldplatz 120,N6,147,221,142,247,327
Gerichtstraße 120,N6,147
S+U Wedding 120,N6,147
U Reinickendorfer Straße/Fennstraße 120,N6
U Reinickendorfer Straße 120,N6
Boyenstraße 120
Bundeswehrkrankenhaus 120
Habersaathstraße 120
Invalidenpark 120
S+U Hauptbahnhof 120,142,245,N5,N40,147

Bus N22: Tegelort <=> Alt-Lübars, ref=N22 (215293 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Tegelort <=> Alt-Lübars (2513345 x a r j h v s g n rl, 2513344 x a r j h v s g n rl)

Tegelort 222
Jörsstraße 222
Gerlindeweg 222
Schwarzspechtweg 222
Falkenplatz
Sperberstraße 324
Rohrweihstraße 324
Rallenweg 324
Gemeindefriedhof 324
Strandbad Heiligensee 324
Havelblick 324
Dorfaue 324,133,124
Alt-Heiligensee 133,124,324
Heiligenseestraße/Hennigsdorfer Straße 133,124
Wesselburer Weg 133
Am Dachsbau 133
Bekassinenweg 133
Reiherallee 133
An der Schneise 133
Konradshöher Straße/Heiligenseestraße 133,222
Schulzendorfer Weg 133,222
Heiligenseestraße/Ruppiner Chaussee 133,222
An der Mühle 133,124,222,125,N6,N25,220,N24,N33
U Alt-Tegel 133,125,N6,N25,N33,124,220,N24
Gorkistraße/Ziekowstraße 124,222,125,220,N24,N33
Buddestraße 133,124,222,125,220,N24,N33
Eschachstraße/S Tegel 124,222,125,220,N24,N33
Hatzfeldt